1st | Holley Dennis | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:25.40 |
2nd | Mackenzie Long | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:25.60 |
3rd | Anna Case | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:25.80 |
4th | Emma Stahl | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:25.83 |
5th | Alexa Musso | Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO) | Final | | 00:25.99 |
6th | Teagan Haberkorn | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:26.29 |
7th | Julia Capp | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:26.56 |
8th | Summer Siverts | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:26.72 |
9th | Alex Engelhardt | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:26.86 |
10th | Georgia Ewer | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:26.87 |
11th | Anna Beck | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:26.89 |
12th | Jordyn Kaplan | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:26.95 |
13th | Hadley Nelson | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:26.99 |
14th | Olivia Luhnau | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:27.05 |
15th | Kira Leland | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:27.06 |
16th | Morgan Edstrom | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:27.08 |
17th | Morganne Coberly | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:27.20 |
18th | Caitlyn Long | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:27.29 |
19th | Ellie Hendren | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:27.45 |
20th | Madison Lin | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:27.72 |
21st | Kaytlyn VanderMeer | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:27.82 |
22nd | Kori Rustad | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:27.82 |
23rd | Livvy Brouk | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:27.88 |
24th | Riley DeCesare | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:27.92 |
25th | Sarah Boyer | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:27.93 |
26th | Gracie Moreland | La Junta (CO) | Final | | 00:28.01 |
27th | Sabrina Baker | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:28.26 |
28th | Elizabeth Levi | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:28.41 |
29th | Aditi Narwaney | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:28.55 |
30th | Avery Utterson | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:28.65 |
31st | Belle Maisano | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:29.10 |
32nd | Annabel Lasher | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:29.74 |
33rd | Carter Henry | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:29.95 |
34th | Allie O'Brien | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:30.18 |
35th | Evelyn Williamson | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:30.24 |
36th | Riley Davis | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:30.29 |
37th | Morgan MacLean | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:30.32 |
38th | Jessica Powell | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:30.54 |
39th | Lynsey Salzbrener | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:30.65 |
40th | Sofia Thoms | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:31.10 |
41st | Shea Hennessee | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:31.24 |
42nd | Caelyn Decesare | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:31.46 |
43rd | Kailey Tatro | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:31.50 |
44th | Georgia Dillow | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:31.70 |
45th | Becca Apgar | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:32.63 |
46th | Maggie Alexander | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:33.41 |
47th | McKenna Butts | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:33.51 |
48th | Aditi Iyer | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:33.86 |
49th | Jessica Cowgill | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:34.08 |
50th | Taylor Murphy | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:34.35 |
51st | Mickie Campbell | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:34.45 |
52nd | Jillian Smits | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:35.61 |
53rd | Ellie Alexander | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:35.94 |
54th | Sana Hamad | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:36.98 |
55th | Paige Robinson | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:36.98 |
56th | Sabine Bax | La Junta (CO) | Final | | 00:37.25 |
57th | Dyllan Damgaard | La Junta (CO) | Final | | 00:38.69 |
58th | Ashleigh White | Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO) | Final | | 00:39.20 |
59th | Anastasiya Garcia | Denver North (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:40.97 |
60th | Rebecca Guggenbach | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:44.43 |
61st | Daniela Chavez | Westminster (CO) | Final | | 00:49.35 |
62nd | Mireyda Arias | Westminster (CO) | Final | | 00:49.47 |
63rd | Gabrielle Gomez | Denver North (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:53.75 |
64th | Ciara Pilcher | Westminster (CO) | Final | | 00:56.82 |