1st | Woodlyn Smith | Coconino | Final | | 02:18.53 |
2nd | Allie Thurgood | Flagstaff | Final | | 02:21.00 |
3rd | Mary Evans | Saguaro | Final | | 02:23.97 |
4th | Merit Thompson | Cactus Shadows | Final | | 02:25.63 |
5th | Hana Hall | Flagstaff | Final | | 02:26.26 |
6th | Tavia Stemmons | Greenway | Final | | 02:28.68 |
7th | Lauren Foster | Chino Valley | Final | | 02:29.05 |
8th | Kayla Bailey | Chaparral | Final | | 02:30.25 |
9th | Ariz Duarte | Maryvale | Final | | 02:30.71 |
10th | Lydia Pelletier-Butler | Flagstaff | Final | | 02:31.63 |
11th | Kaelynn Ashley | Coconino | Final | | 02:32.06 |
12th | Kaliyah Greer-Gipson | Prescott | Final | | 02:33.59 |
13th | Ava Martin | Chaparral | Final | | 02:33.96 |
14th | Alexis Dicochea | Salpointe Catholic | Final | | 02:34.40 |
15th | Tayler Thomas | Salpointe Catholic | Final | | 02:34.53 |
16th | Lucy Herbert | Saguaro | Final | | 02:35.38 |
17th | Isabelle Hogan | Desert Mountain | Final | | 02:35.81 |
18th | Meghan Barney | Veritas Prep | Final | | 02:35.86 |
19th | Isabelle Boyle | Veritas Prep | Final | | 02:36.30 |
20th | Michaela Wahlheim | North Phoenix Preparatory Academy | Final | | 02:36.59 |
21st | Sofia Bryan | Page | Final | | 02:37.25 |
22nd | Mildred Rebollar | Central | Final | | 02:37.49 |
23rd | Camryn McKelvey | Prescott | Final | | 02:37.63 |
24th | Julia Lundgren | Cactus Shadows | Final | | 02:38.03 |
25th | Madi Foster | Chino Valley | Final | | 02:38.52 |
26th | Olivia Cordes | Cactus Shadows | Final | | 02:38.82 |
27th | Addy Simpson | Scottsdale Christian Academy | Final | | 02:38.95 |
28th | Valerie Lopez | Greenway | Final | | 02:39.35 |
29th | Emma Mecham | Skyline | Final | | 02:39.37 |
30th | Taryn Wilson | Glendale Prep Academy | Final | | 02:39.38 |
31st | Chloe Smith | Saguaro | Final | | 02:39.53 |
32nd | Julieta Aviles | Maryvale | Final | | 02:39.79 |
33rd | Maya Guthrie | Northland Prep Academy | Final | | 02:39.91 |
34th | Dayanara Gomez | Tempe | Final | | 02:40.24 |
35th | Jayme Morris | Desert Mountain | Final | | 02:40.52 |
36th | Mariah Franklin | Page | Final | | 02:41.29 |
37th | Unique Zuniga | Saguaro | Final | | 02:41.76 |
38th | Kaylee Freudenthal | Skyline | Final | | 02:42.39 |
39th | Dena Pappas | Northland Prep Academy | Final | | 02:44.06 |
40th | Ryanna Begay | Coconino | Final | | 02:44.24 |
41st | Michelle Rodriguez | Maryvale | Final | | 02:44.32 |
42nd | Grace Walker | Flagstaff | Final | | 02:44.34 |
43rd | Elayna Padilla | Greenway | Final | | 02:44.37 |
44th | Almaaime Madrid | Greenway | Final | | 02:44.40 |
45th | Jasmine Neal | Tempe | Final | | 02:45.77 |
46th | Zoe Davidson | Glendale Prep Academy | Final | | 02:46.32 |
47th | Becky Forbes | North Phoenix Preparatory Academy | Final | | 02:47.21 |
48th | Karolina Rojas | Tempe | Final | | 02:47.33 |
49th | Bernadette Heal | Salpointe Catholic | Final | | 02:47.56 |
50th | Madeline Rounseville | Prescott | Final | | 02:47.65 |
51st | Hope Gomez | Valley Christian | Final | | 02:47.91 |
52nd | Katarina Woldt | Valley Christian | Final | | 02:48.00 |
53rd | Ashley Salazar | Skyline | Final | | 02:48.74 |
54th | Emily Monson | Chandler Prep | Final | | 02:49.89 |
55th | Aileen Munoz | Paradise Valley | Final | | 02:50.07 |
56th | Dominique Teixeira | Salpointe Catholic | Final | | 02:50.08 |
57th | Quetzalcelic Flores | Central | Final | | 02:51.00 |
58th | Carley Davis | Prescott | Final | | 02:51.08 |
59th | Emma Myers | Valley Christian | Final | | 02:51.43 |
60th | Bryanna Givens | Tombstone | Final | | 02:52.93 |
61st | Abby Sperl | Northland Prep Academy | Final | | 02:54.08 |
62nd | Elizabeth Stackus | Desert Mountain | Final | | 02:57.26 |
63rd | Kyndra Jensen-Begay | Coconino | Final | | 02:58.60 |
64th | Aby Bizuneh | Chandler Prep | Final | | 02:59.50 |
65th | Olivia Malone | Mountain Ridge | Final | | 03:00.73 |
66th | Elise Stoops | Chandler Prep | Final | | 03:06.32 |
67th | Venesa IbarraCarpio | Paradise Valley | Final | | 03:08.52 |
68th | Rebecca Meier | Valley Christian | Final | | 03:12.28 |
69th | Lizzie Staples | Glendale Prep Academy | Final | | 03:13.47 |
70th | Vanessa Galvin | Tempe | Final | | 03:14.31 |
71st | Marta Alibay | Central | Final | | 03:16.00 |
72nd | Anna Schmelzeis | Paradise Valley | Final | | 03:25.66 |
73rd | Rose Mtambala | Central | Final | | 03:35.42 |