1st | Sydni Sanders | Green River (WY) | Final | | 02:05.82 |
2nd | Lauren Lee | Green River (WY) | Final | | 02:07.55 |
3rd | Rachel Buzarde | Evanston (WY) | Final | | 02:09.74 |
4th | Alexa Lauze | Green River (WY) | Final | | 02:11.66 |
5th | Payton Miller | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 02:14.58 |
6th | Adrienne Merrick | Green River (WY) | Final | | 02:17.86 |
7th | Alexis Krall | Kemmerer (WY) | Final | | 02:21.74 |
8th | Holly Haselhuhn | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 02:21.84 |
9th | Cassidy Espenshied | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 02:29.52 |
10th | Maura Flake | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 02:29.94 |
11th | Paytan Porter | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 02:29.97 |
12th | Emily Foerster | Green River (WY) | Final | | 02:33.40 |
13th | Muriel Jones | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 02:33.96 |
14th | Zoie Olguin | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 02:36.69 |
15th | Amaya Spartz | Green River (WY) | Final | | 02:37.79 |
16th | Kodee Mann | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 02:40.05 |
17th | Miriam Avila | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 02:42.60 |
18th | Meleah Covill | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 02:43.22 |
19th | Mia Buchanan | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 02:43.89 |
20th | Cassidy Gomez | Green River (WY) | Final | | 02:47.90 |
21st | Autumn Wright | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 02:48.78 |
22nd | Kadynce Brown | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 02:49.92 |
23rd | Modesta Rocha | Green River (WY) | Final | | 02:52.38 |
24th | Katelynn Condos | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 02:57.94 |
25th | Rachael Essington | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 02:59.14 |
26th | Amberlin Stone | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 02:59.38 |
27th | Dana Wilson | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 03:00.10 |
28th | Elsie Adams | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 03:01.52 |
29th | Julia Bauman | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 03:01.99 |
30th | Ashley Davis | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 03:05.19 |
31st | Stormy Potter | Evanston (WY) | Final | | 03:06.53 |
32nd | Sophie Failoni | Kemmerer (WY) | Final | | 03:08.19 |
33rd | Hailey France | Green River (WY) | Final | | 03:14.91 |