1st | Brenna Morgan | Warsaw (IN) | Final | | 00:51.99 |
2nd | Kenzie Weber | Northridge (Middlebury, IN) | Preliminary | | 00:54.18 |
3rd | Kenzie Weber | Northridge (Middlebury, IN) | Final | | 00:54.26 |
4th | Brenna Morgan | Warsaw (IN) | Preliminary | | 00:54.45 |
5th | Makayla Miller | Concord (Elkhart, IN) | Final | | 00:55.12 |
6th | Makayla Miller | Concord (Elkhart, IN) | Preliminary | | 00:55.49 |
7th | Jenna Nethercutt | Northridge (Middlebury, IN) | Preliminary | | 00:55.55 |
8th | Kate Jarvis | NorthWood (Nappanee, IN) | Final | | 00:55.88 |
9th | Jenna Nethercutt | Northridge (Middlebury, IN) | Final | | 00:55.89 |
10th | Zoe Eichorn | Goshen (IN) | Final | | 00:55.93 |
11th | Ally Bailey | Elkhart Memorial (Elkhart, IN) | Final | | 00:56.08 |
12th | Kate Jarvis | NorthWood (Nappanee, IN) | Preliminary | | 00:56.73 |
13th | Jenna Miller | Northridge (Middlebury, IN) | Final | | 00:56.88 |
14th | Zoe Eichorn | Goshen (IN) | Preliminary | | 00:57.17 |
15th | Ally Bailey | Elkhart Memorial (Elkhart, IN) | Preliminary | | 00:57.29 |
16th | Olivia Herman | Warsaw (IN) | Final | | 00:57.79 |
17th | Jenna Miller | Northridge (Middlebury, IN) | Preliminary | | 00:57.85 |
18th | Olivia Herman | Warsaw (IN) | Preliminary | | 00:58.11 |
19th | Elexis Ott | Concord (Elkhart, IN) | Final | | 00:58.76 |
20th | Elexis Ott | Concord (Elkhart, IN) | Preliminary | | 00:58.90 |
21st | Katelyn Zeser | Concord (Elkhart, IN) | Final | | 00:59.87 |
22nd | Katelyn Zeser | Concord (Elkhart, IN) | Preliminary | | 01:00.04 |
23rd | Ebba Bjurman | Wawasee (Syracuse, IN) | Final | | 01:01.47 |
24th | Ebba Bjurman | Wawasee (Syracuse, IN) | Preliminary | | 01:01.54 |
25th | Rachel Cox | Goshen (IN) | Final | | 01:01.94 |
26th | Ryane Beaman | Wawasee (Syracuse, IN) | Final | | 01:02.48 |
27th | Rachel Cox | Goshen (IN) | Preliminary | | 01:02.70 |
28th | Tessa Freel | Wawasee (Syracuse, IN) | Preliminary | | 01:02.92 |
29th | Ryane Beaman | Wawasee (Syracuse, IN) | Preliminary | | 01:03.33 |
30th | Tessa Freel | Wawasee (Syracuse, IN) | Final | | 01:03.45 |
31st | Leah Smith | Plymouth (IN) | Final | | 01:03.54 |
32nd | Leah Smith | Plymouth (IN) | Preliminary | | 01:04.30 |
33rd | Jessica Drury | Plymouth (IN) | Preliminary | | 01:06.84 |
34th | Katie Stephan | Elkhart Memorial (Elkhart, IN) | Preliminary | | 01:07.06 |
35th | Avery Bontrager | NorthWood (Nappanee, IN) | Preliminary | | 01:08.89 |
36th | Aurora Flores | Goshen (IN) | Preliminary | | 01:10.08 |
37th | Nicole Horvath | Plymouth (IN) | Preliminary | | 01:10.35 |
38th | Dineli Prestegun | Warsaw (IN) | Preliminary | | 01:11.15 |
39th | Hannah Klotz | NorthWood (Nappanee, IN) | Preliminary | | 01:13.14 |
40th | Morgan Eash | Elkhart Memorial (Elkhart, IN) | Preliminary | | 01:21.18 |