1st | MAX MONTOUR | Cortez (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:46.71 |
2nd | MAX MONTOUR | Cortez (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:46.85 |
3rd | Quinton Howgard | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:56.35 |
4th | Quinton Howgard | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:57.29 |
5th | Roman Ramirez | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:58.42 |
6th | Roman Ramirez | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:59.34 |
7th | Michael Gardner | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:59.35 |
8th | Daniel Strohmeyer | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:59.35 |
9th | Michael Gardner | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:59.56 |
10th | Daniel Strohmeyer | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:01.68 |
11th | Nathaniel Barrio | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:02.00 |
12th | Nathaniel Barrio | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 02:02.69 |
13th | Luke Maschue | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 02:03.57 |
14th | Matthew Wood | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 02:06.30 |
15th | Luke Maschue | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:06.69 |
16th | Matthew Wood | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:06.78 |
17th | Austin Ward | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 02:08.11 |
18th | Tanner Jacobs | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 02:10.47 |
19th | Michael Ruiz | Glendale (AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:11.81 |
20th | Austin Ward | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:11.81 |
21st | Michael Ruiz | Glendale (AZ) | Final | | 02:12.05 |
22nd | Luke Diana | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 02:13.35 |
23rd | Malichi Klaus | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:13.70 |
24th | Tanner Jacobs | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:14.36 |
25th | Van Nguyen | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 02:14.56 |
26th | Malichi Klaus | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 02:14.60 |
27th | Van Nguyen | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:17.50 |
28th | Luke Diana | Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:18.93 |
29th | Matthew Becktold | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 02:24.27 |
30th | Thomas Partin | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:24.61 |
31st | Thomas Partin | Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 02:25.36 |
32nd | Matthew Becktold | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:25.92 |
33rd | Sergei Lavrikov | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:26.22 |
34th | David Richey | Glendale (AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:32.09 |
35th | Nathan Jones | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:32.30 |
36th | Joseph Ochoa | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:33.41 |
37th | Luis De La Torre | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:39.32 |
38th | Tyler McAdams | Greenway (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:40.64 |
39th | Jean Perez | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:43.10 |
40th | Gabriel Raths | Washington (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:46.14 |
41st | Jesus Mendez | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:47.42 |
42nd | Edwin Arroyos Flores | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:56.73 |
43rd | Mark Flores | Independence (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 02:56.73 |
44th | Casey Chesnut | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 03:04.47 |
45th | Donovan Montoya | Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Preliminary | | 03:12.44 |