7A District 1 | Oakleaf HS, FL |
7A District 2 | Higher Seed Host QF; Lake Mary HS, FL |
7A District 3 | Ocoee H.S., FL |
7A District 4 | Higher Seed QF; Oak Ridge HS, FL |
7A District 5 | Olympia HS, FL |
7A District 6 | Alonso HS; Highest Seed, FL |
7A District 7 | Top Seed, FL |
7A District 8 | FL |
7A District 9 | Cypress Creek HS, FL |
7A District 10 | Higher Seed Host QF; South County Stadium, FL |
7A District 11 | Wellington HS, FL |
7A District 12 | Boca Raton HS, FL |
7A District 13 | Coral Glades HS, FL |
7A District 14 | FL |
7A District 15 | Columbus H.S., FL |
7A District 16 | Top Seed Host; Championship at Tropical Park, FL |
6A District 1 | High Seed Hosts, FL |
6A District 2 | Leon HS, FL |
6A District 3 | Fletcher HS, FL |
6A District 4 | East Ridge High School, FL |
6A District 5 | Lyman HS, FL |
6A District 6 | Lakeland HS; Satellite Sites, FL |
6A District 7 | Harmony HS, FL |
6A District 8 | Viera HS, FL |
6A District 9 | Top Seed Host, FL |
6A District 10 | Wiregrass Ranch HS, FL |
6A District 11 | Top Seed Host, FL |
6A District 12 | Top Seed Host, FL |
6A District 13 | Higher Seed Host, FL |
6A District 14 | St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
6A District 15 | Everglades HS, FL |
6A District 16 | Felix Varela HS, FL |
5A District 1 | Gulf Breeze H.S., FL |
5A District 2 | Top Seed Host, FL |
5A District 3 | Stanton HS, FL |
5A District 4 | Menendez HS, FL |
5A District 5 | Citizen's Field, Gainesville, FL |
5A District 6 | Pasco HS, FL |
5A District 7 | Top Seed, FL |
5A District 8 | Top Seed Host, FL |
5A District 9 | Top Seed Host, FL |
5A District 10 | Jesuit (Tampa), FL |
5A District 11 | Top Seed, FL |
5A District 12 | Top Seed Host, FL |
5A District 13 | Top Seed, FL |
5A District 14 | American Heritage (Plantation), FL |
5A District 15 | Pembroke Pines Charter, FL |
5A District 16 | Belen Jesuit H.S., FL |
4A District 1 | Top Seed Host, FL |
4A District 2 | Wakulla HS, FL |
4A District 3 | Top Seed, FL |
4A District 4 | Higher Seed Host QF; Fernandian Beach HS, FL |
4A District 5 | Villages High School, FL |
4A District 6 | Bishop Moore HS, FL |
4A District 7 | FL |
4A District 8 | Top Seed, FL |
4A District 9 | Top Seed Host, FL |
4A District 10 | Top Seed Host, FL |
4A District 11 | Sebring HS, FL |
4A District 12 | Top Seed, FL |
4A District 13 | Jensen Beach HS SF; Somerset Final, FL |
4A District 14 | Cardinal Gibbons HS, FL |
4A District 15 | Higher Seed Host QF; Miami Springs HS, FL |
4A District 16 | Top Seed Host, FL |
3A District 1 | North Bay Haven Charter, FL |
3A District 2 | Maclay School, FL |
3A District 3 | Top Seed Host, FL |
3A District 4 | Fort White HS, FL |
3A District 5 | Top Seed Host, FL |
3A District 6 | Top Seed Host, FL |
3A District 7 | Tampa Prep HS, FL |
3A District 8 | Berkeley Prep, FL |
3A District 9 | Lake Placid HS, FL |
3A District 10 | Top Seed, FL |
3A District 11 | QF - Top Seed, Holy Trinity, FL |
3A District 12 | FL |
3A District 13 | FL |
3A District 14 | Chaminade-Madonna HS, FL |
3A District 15 | LaSalle HS, FL |
3A District 16 | Top Seed Host, FL |
2A District 1 | Port St. Joe HS, FL |
2A District 2 | Lafayette HS, FL |
2A District 3 | Christ's Church Academy, FL |
2A District 4 | St. Johns Country Day School, FL |
2A District 5 | Mount Dora Christian, FL |
2A District 6 | Geneva , FL |
2A District 7 | Santa Fe Catholic HS, FL |
2A District 8 | QF - Top Seed, Saint Edward's School, FL |
2A District 9 | Cambridge HS; Satellite Sites, FL |
2A District 10 | Top Seed, FL |
2A District 11 | Top Seed, FL |
2A District 12 | Higher Seed Host, FL |
2A District 13 | Berean Christian School, FL |
2A District 14 | Westminter West Campus Athletic Complex, FL |
2A District 15 | David Posnack School, FL |
2A District 16 | Top Seed, FL |