1st | Carly Holland | Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) | Final | | 00:25.06 |
2nd | Rachel Reaves | Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) | Final | | 00:26.04 |
3rd | Nicole Dougherty | Bentonville (AR) | Final | | 00:26.20 |
4th | Lauren Hacala | Bentonville (AR) | Final | | 00:26.31 |
5th | Caroline Stelte | Haas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR) | Final | | 00:26.74 |
6th | MORGAN MARTIN | Fayetteville (AR) | Final | | 00:26.85 |
7th | Gabby Collins | Bentonville (AR) | Final | | 00:27.25 |
8th | Madalyn Satterfield | Alma (AR) | Final | | 00:27.53 |
9th | Taylor Umbarger | Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) | Final | | 00:27.92 |
10th | Briana Mclain | Van Buren (AR) | Final | | 00:27.93 |
11th | Kelley Self | Springdale (AR) | Final | | 00:28.38 |
12th | Caroline Farine | Siloam Springs (AR) | Final | | 00:28.97 |
13th | MOLLY VALENTINE | Fayetteville (AR) | Final | | 00:29.18 |
14th | Micah Sutherlan | Springdale (AR) | Final | | 00:29.19 |
15th | Vanessa Salinas | Haas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR) | Final | | 00:29.42 |
16th | Kaityln Craft | Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) | Final | | 00:29.43 |
17th | Madison Shankle | Alma (AR) | Final | | 00:29.44 |
18th | INDY HUDEC | Fayetteville (AR) | Final | | 00:29.63 |
19th | MacKenzie Oliver | Van Buren (AR) | Final | | 00:30.13 |
20th | Jocelyn Cortes | Springdale (AR) | Final | | 00:30.27 |
21st | Catherine Tran | Southside (Fort Smith, AR) | Final | | 00:30.38 |
22nd | Creighton Panas | Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) | Final | | 00:30.95 |
23rd | Jennifer Rodriguez | Clarksville (AR) | Final | | 00:31.60 |
24th | Farrah Fox | Southside (Fort Smith, AR) | Final | | 00:31.98 |
25th | Alyssa Clinard | Bentonville (AR) | Final | | 00:32.22 |
26th | Savannah Haskins | Springdale (AR) | Final | | 00:32.35 |
27th | Makennah Thornton | Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) | Final | | 00:32.50 |
28th | Tori Scott | Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) | Final | | 00:33.34 |
29th | Amanda Sakalares | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:33.37 |
30th | Kyleigh Wittkamp | Southside (Fort Smith, AR) | Final | | 00:34.27 |
31st | Noi Sanders | Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) | Final | | 00:34.39 |
32nd | HALEY COOK | Fayetteville (AR) | Final | | 00:35.77 |
33rd | Layne Adams | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:36.45 |
34th | Emily Starek | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:36.46 |
35th | Kaylee Allen | Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) | Final | | 00:36.77 |
36th | Kendra Baugus | Clarksville (AR) | Final | | 00:36.81 |
37th | Ava Hatch | Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) | Final | | 00:38.42 |
38th | Emily Moore | Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) | Final | | 00:38.47 |
39th | Makayla Smith | Clarksville (AR) | Final | | 00:39.34 |
40th | Ashlynn Price | Siloam Springs (AR) | Final | | 00:40.28 |
41st | Yanet Santacruz | Clarksville (AR) | Final | | 00:41.18 |
42nd | Hannah Talarski | Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) | Final | | 00:41.28 |
43rd | Rainny Mejia | Clarksville (AR) | Final | | 00:46.85 |
44th | Alliann Thomas | Siloam Springs (AR) | Final | | 00:48.90 |