1st | Chandler Relay Team | Chandler | Final | | 00:41.61 |
2nd | Centennial Relay Team | Centennial | Final | | 00:42.14 |
3rd | Cienega Relay Team | Cienega | Final | | 00:42.54 |
4th | Maricopa Relay Team | Maricopa | Final | | 00:42.70 |
5th | Pinnacle Relay Team | Pinnacle | Final | | 00:42.84 |
6th | Cesar Chavez Relay Team | Cesar Chavez | Final | | 00:43.02 |
7th | Hamilton Relay Team | Hamilton | Final | | 00:43.35 |
8th | Verrado Relay Team | Verrado | Final | | 00:43.46 |
9th | Sunrise Mountain Relay Team | Sunrise Mountain | Final | | 00:43.53 |
10th | Ironwood Ridge Relay Team | Ironwood Ridge | Final | | 00:43.76 |
11th | Camelback Relay Team | Camelback | Final | | 00:43.78 |
12th | O'Connor Relay Team | O'Connor | Final | | 00:43.85 |
13th | Westview Relay Team | Westview | Final | | 00:43.87 |
13th | Higley Relay Team | Higley | Final | | 00:43.87 |
15th | Copper Canyon Relay Team | Copper Canyon | Final | | 00:44.01 |
16th | Williams Field Relay Team | Williams Field | Final | | 00:44.18 |
17th | Valley Christian Relay Team | Valley Christian | Final | | 00:44.33 |
18th | Seton Catholic Relay Team | Seton Catholic | Final | | 00:44.39 |
18th | Valley Vista Relay Team | Valley Vista | Final | | 00:44.39 |
20th | Horizon Relay Team | Horizon | Final | | 00:44.41 |
21st | Campo Verde Relay Team | Campo Verde | Final | | 00:44.45 |
22nd | Brophy College Prep Relay Team | Brophy College Prep | Final | | 00:44.46 |
23rd | Notre Dame Prep Relay Team | Notre Dame Prep | Final | | 00:44.47 |
24th | Millennium Relay Team | Millennium | Final | | 00:44.50 |
25th | Kellis Relay Team | Kellis | Final | | 00:44.59 |
26th | Youngker Relay Team | Youngker | Final | | 00:44.60 |
27th | Sahuarita Relay Team | Sahuarita | Final | | 00:44.63 |
28th | Snowflake Relay Team | Snowflake | Final | | 00:44.85 |
29th | Payson Relay Team | Payson | Final | | 00:44.87 |
30th | Rio Rancho Relay Team | Rio Rancho | Final | | 00:44.88 |
31st | Shadow Ridge Relay Team | Shadow Ridge | Final | | 00:44.97 |
32nd | Corona del Sol Relay Team | Corona del Sol | Final | | 00:45.01 |
33rd | Desert Vista Relay Team | Desert Vista | Final | | 00:45.42 |
34th | Catalina Foothills Relay Team | Catalina Foothills | Final | | 00:45.49 |
35th | Northwest Christian Relay Team | Northwest Christian | Final | | 00:45.58 |
36th | Marcos de Niza Relay Team | Marcos de Niza | Final | | 00:45.69 |
37th | Gila Ridge Relay Team | Gila Ridge | Final | | 00:45.82 |
38th | Prescott Relay Team | Prescott | Final | | 00:45.83 |
39th | Mingus Relay Team | Mingus | Final | | 00:45.92 |
40th | Bradshaw Mountain Relay Team | Bradshaw Mountain | Final | | 00:45.93 |
41st | Arete Prep Relay Team | Arete Prep | Final | | 00:46.01 |
42nd | McClintock Relay Team | McClintock | Final | | 00:46.16 |
43rd | Paradise Valley Relay Team | Paradise Valley | Final | | 00:46.69 |
44th | Gilbert Christian Relay Team | Gilbert Christian | Final | | 00:47.04 |
45th | Douglas Relay Team | Douglas | Final | | 00:47.09 |
46th | Poston Butte Relay Team | Poston Butte | Final | | 00:47.40 |
47th | Coconino Relay Team | Coconino | Final | | 00:47.51 |
48th | Chinle Relay Team | Chinle | Final | | 00:50.49 |
49th | St. Augustine Catholic Relay Team | St. Augustine Catholic | Final | | 00:50.50 |
50th | Window Rock Relay Team | Window Rock | Final | | 00:51.41 |
51st | Glendale Prep Academy Relay Team | Glendale Prep Academy | Final | | 00:51.74 |