8/20 |
McCutcheon (Lafayette, IN) |
McCutcheon (Lafayette, IN) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
8/23 |
Peru Invitational (Peru, IN) |
Peru (IN) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
4-6 |
0-0 (10-8) |
|
W |
8/23 |
Peru Invitational (Peru, IN) |
Centerville (IN) |
Round 3 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/23 |
Peru Invitational (Peru, IN) |
Alexandria-Monroe (Alexandria, IN) |
Round 2 |
6-7 (7-9) |
6-1 |
0-0 (8-10) |
|
L |
8/27 |
Lewis Cass (Walton, IN) |
Lewis Cass (Walton, IN) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/28 |
Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN) |
Aden Beaver & Riley SmithLafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN) |
Finals |
4-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
8/30 |
Logan Invite (Logansport , IN) |
Lewis Cass (Walton, IN) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/30 |
Logan Invite (Logansport , IN) |
Logansport (IN) |
Finals |
7-6 (8-6) |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
8/30 |
Logan Invite (Logansport , IN) |
La Porte (IN) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
7-6 (9-7) |
|
|
W |
9/2 |
Carroll (Flora, IN) |
Alex Jackson & Steven WickershamCarroll (Flora, IN) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/4 |
Benton Central (Oxford, IN) |
Pete Sevenhuysen & Seth MickleBenton Central (Oxford, IN) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/6 |
McCutcheon Invite (Lafayette, IN) |
Collin Denham & Brian MitchellNorth Montgomery (Crawfordsville, IN) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/6 |
McCutcheon Invite (Lafayette, IN) |
McCutcheon (Lafayette, IN) |
Round 2 |
6-7 (6-8) |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/6 |
Western (Russiaville, IN) |
Kaleb Howard & John SullivanWestern (Russiaville, IN) |
Finals |
5-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/8 |
North Judson-San Pierre (North Judson, IN) |
North Judson-San Pierre (North Judson, IN) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/9 |
Delphi Community (Delphi, IN) |
Delphi Community (Delphi, IN) |
Finals |
5-7 |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
9/13 |
Rossville Invite (Rossville, IN) |
McCutcheon (Lafayette, IN) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/13 |
Rossville Invite (Rossville, IN) |
Chase Cotton & Daniel RosalesFrankfort (IN) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/13 |
Rossville Invite (Rossville, IN) |
Rossville (IN) |
Round 3 |
3-6 |
6-4 |
0-0 (3-10) |
|
L |
9/13 |
Frankfort (IN) |
Connor Cotton & Daniel RosalesFrankfort (IN) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/25 |
Hoosier Conference Meet (Delphi, IN) |
Trent Seward & Jaxon TinaTipton (IN) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/25 |
Hoosier Conference Meet (Delphi, IN) |
Lafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette, IN) |
Round 3 |
6-7 (5-7) |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/25 |
Hoosier Conference Meet (Delphi, IN) |
Delphi Community (Delphi, IN) |
Semi-Finals |
3-6 |
6-3 |
2-6 |
|
L |
10/4 |
Logansport (IN) |
Logansport (IN) |
Finals |
3-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |