8/16 |
Littleton (CO) |
John KeranLittleton (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/21 |
Conifer (CO) |
Quinn SamuelsonConifer (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/22 |
D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Xalen MitchellD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/5 |
Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/7 |
Wheat Ridge (CO) |
Finn SmithWheat Ridge (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/12 |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Josh WanjaMullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/15 |
Golden (CO) |
Thomas HorsmanGolden (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/18 |
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Jackson GillilandColorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/19 |
Dawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Josten TwistDawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Longmont Invitational Tournament (Longmont, CO) |
Prospect Ridge Academy (Broomfield, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Longmont Invitational Tournament (Longmont, CO) |
Cherry Creek Navy (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
W |
9/22 |
Longmont Invitational Tournament (Longmont, CO) |
Jesse ArntLongmont (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/27 |
Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Aidan DavisDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Jeffco 4A End of Season - Singles (Wheat Ridge, CO) |
Logan LoStandley Lake (Westminster, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Jeffco 4A End of Season - Singles (Wheat Ridge, CO) |
John KeranLittleton (CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Jeffco 4A End of Season - Singles (Wheat Ridge, CO) |
Riley McKenzieDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/29 |
Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Jake SchultzCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
10/4 |
Class 4A Region 1 (Denver, CO) |
Jackson GillilandColorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-3 |
7-5 |
|
W |
10/4 |
Class 4A Region 1 (Denver, CO) |
Bailey MorganLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |