8/17 |
Legend (Parker, CO) |
Paul Gibas & Ty PearceLegend (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
8/20 |
Eaglecrest Tom Moore Invitational (Centennial, CO) |
Aiden Heckard & Brandon DepnerSand Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-4 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
8/20 |
Eaglecrest Tom Moore Invitational (Centennial, CO) |
Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Round 3 |
8-10 |
|
|
|
L |
8/20 |
Eaglecrest Tom Moore Invitational (Centennial, CO) |
Calder Vladika & Finley ReichertLakewood (CO) |
Semi-Finals |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
8/27 |
Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Quinn Carroll & Dalton BerkeyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/3 |
Smoky Hill Amy Howe Memorial Invitational 9/3-9/4 (Aurora, CO) |
Vail Christian (Edwards, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/3 |
Smoky Hill Amy Howe Memorial Invitational 9/3-9/4 (Aurora, CO) |
Vail Christian (Edwards, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
7-6 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/3 |
Smoky Hill Amy Howe Memorial Invitational 9/3-9/4 (Aurora, CO) |
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/3 |
Smoky Hill Amy Howe Memorial Invitational 9/3-9/4 (Aurora, CO) |
Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/3 |
Smoky Hill Amy Howe Memorial Invitational 9/3-9/4 (Aurora, CO) |
Vail Christian (Edwards, CO) |
Finals |
0-0 (11-9) |
|
|
|
W |
9/7 |
Grandview (Aurora, CO) |
Alex Eckley & Caleb HodgesGrandview (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/9 |
Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Jack Dahl & Sam DahlCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/14 |
Overland (Aurora, CO) |
Usman Atif & Ethan DoOverland (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/16 |
Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Connor McDermott & Cole GarsideArapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
2-6 |
1-0 |
|
W |
9/17 |
RV V/V2 Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Nathan Mitchel & Dhruv NambiarDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO) |
Round 3 |
4-6 |
6-0 |
0-0 (10-6) |
|
W |
9/17 |
RV V/V2 Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Nick Silzell & Christian TuttleGrand Junction (CO) |
Semi-Finals |
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/17 |
RV V/V2 Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/21 |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/23 |
Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) |
Oliver Givan & Ben TateSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
7-6 (10-8) |
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Trevor Robinson & David LeeCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |