3/1 |
Bosque (Albuquerque, NM) |
Audrey Rockefeller & Katherine SimonBosque (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
8-1 |
|
|
|
W |
3/5 |
Belen (NM) |
Megan Jaramillo & Mariam MojtabaiBelen (NM) |
Finals |
8-8 (4-7) |
|
|
|
L |
3/10 |
Manzano (Albuquerque, NM) |
Angie Sisneros & Samantha AndrewsManzano (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
8-7 |
|
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Valley (Albuquerque, NM) |
Kendra Mirabal & Cassie RoweValley (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
3/14 |
Albuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, NM) |
Dani Apodaca & Rachel HomanAlbuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
2-8 |
|
|
|
L |
3/18 |
Eldorado (Albuquerque, NM) |
Alison Clark & Emily SimsEldorado (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
4-8 |
|
|
|
L |
3/22 |
La Cueva (Albuquerque, NM) |
Christine Roerick & Sarianna KuuttilaLa Cueva (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
1-8 |
|
|
|
L |
3/24 |
Sandia (Albuquerque, NM) |
Lydia Boisvert & Hannah BoisvertSandia (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
4-8 |
|
|
|
L |
3/26 |
Rio Rancho Quad (Rio Rancho, NM) |
Alicia Evans & May Pearl CornelioCleveland (Rio Rancho, NM) |
Round 1 |
8-6 |
|
|
|
W |
3/26 |
Rio Rancho Quad (Rio Rancho, NM) |
Victoria Speziani & Jana PruittHope Christian (Albuquerque, NM) |
Round 6 |
8-3 |
|
|
|
W |
3/26 |
Rio Rancho Quad (Rio Rancho, NM) |
Samantha Begay & Angelica SabolPiedra Vista (Farmington, NM) |
Round 2 |
8-5 |
|
|
|
W |
3/29 |
Volcano Vista (Albuquerque, NM) |
Miranda Sanchez & Reagan RobnettVolcano Vista (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Cibola (Albuquerque, NM) |
Laurel Britt & Bailey DodsonCibola (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
5-7 |
6-4 |
6-2 |
|
W |
4/6 |
Albuquerque (NM) |
Abigail Nielsen & Lucy StebbinsAlbuquerque (NM) |
Finals |
1-8 |
|
|
|
L |
4/12 |
Santa Fe (NM) |
Dakota Haraden & Lily FarrSanta Fe (NM) |
Finals |
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/14 |
Cleveland (Rio Rancho, NM) |
Alicia Evans & May Pearl CornelioCleveland (Rio Rancho, NM) |
Finals |
7-5 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
|
W |
4/18 |
APS Metro Tournament (Albuquerque, NM) |
Abby Pribisova & Emily SimsEldorado (Albuquerque, NM) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
APS Metro Tournament (Albuquerque, NM) |
Divya Rajput & Libby VaughanLa Cueva (Albuquerque, NM) |
Round 3 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
APS Metro Tournament (Albuquerque, NM) |
Lily Dang & Rachel HomanAlbuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, NM) |
Round 4 |
4-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |