2/26 |
Alleghany (Sparta, NC) |
Alleghany (Sparta, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
2/28 |
Ashe County (West Jefferson, NC) |
Bryce LittleAshe County (West Jefferson, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/4 |
Starmount (Boonville, NC) |
Ethan WoodStarmount (Boonville, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/5 |
East Wilkes (Ronda, NC) |
Weston CookEast Wilkes (Ronda, NC) |
Finals |
7-5 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Starmount (Boonville, NC) |
Ethan WoodStarmount (Boonville, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/12 |
East Wilkes (Ronda, NC) |
Weston CookEast Wilkes (Ronda, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/13 |
West Wilkes (Millers Creek, NC) |
Angel MartinezWest Wilkes (Millers Creek, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/18 |
Wilkes Central (Wilkesboro, NC) |
Mitul PatelWilkes Central (Wilkesboro, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/20 |
Surry Central (Dobson, NC) |
Isaac EllerSurry Central (Dobson, NC) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/25 |
Forbush (East Bend, NC) |
Dodd MartinForbush (East Bend, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/28 |
Ashe County (West Jefferson, NC) |
Andrew MashAshe County (West Jefferson, NC) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/1 |
East Surry (Pilot Mountain, NC) |
Levi WatsonEast Surry (Pilot Mountain, NC) |
Finals |
7-5 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/4 |
East Surry (Pilot Mountain, NC) |
Levi WatsonEast Surry (Pilot Mountain, NC) |
Finals |
4-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/8 |
West Wilkes (Millers Creek, NC) |
Diego ChavezWest Wilkes (Millers Creek, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Wilkes Central (Wilkesboro, NC) |
Mitul PatelWilkes Central (Wilkesboro, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/15 |
Surry Central (Dobson, NC) |
Maddox MartinSurry Central (Dobson, NC) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/17 |
Forbush (East Bend, NC) |
Dodd MartinForbush (East Bend, NC) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
North Surry (Mount Airy, NC) |
Ryan Woodruff North Surry (Mount Airy, NC) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
North Surry (Mount Airy, NC) |
Ryan Woodruff North Surry (Mount Airy, NC) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |