8/16 |
Greeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Ajay Romero & Ryan CaldwellGreeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/17 |
Frederick (CO) |
Chris Bates & Bridger BurnhamFrederick (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/25 |
Windsor (CO) |
Jamison Prosser & Grady ThorneWindsor (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/30 |
Peak to Peak (Lafayette, CO) |
Bill Chang & Caleb HarrisPeak to Peak (Lafayette, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/2 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Windsor (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/2 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Grandview (Aurora, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-8 |
|
|
|
L |
9/2 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-7 (1-7) |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/2 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Greeley West (Greeley, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/8 |
Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) |
Tommy Goldsberry & Carson BrianThompson Valley (Loveland, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/13 |
Prospect Ridge Academy (Broomfield, CO) |
Blake Nguyen & Ethan TranProspect Ridge Academy (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/15 |
Dawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Charlie McIlroy & Sebastian WehnerDawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/16 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Andrew Brown & Andrew KujawaLongmont (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/16 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
River Ortiz & Canada PoGreeley West (Greeley, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/16 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-7 (6-8) |
6-2 |
7-5 |
|
W |
9/20 |
Timnath (CO) |
Luke Joyce & Kyle WilsonTimnath (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Northridge (Greeley, CO) |
Zayden Gonzales & Conrado MoralesNorthridge (Greeley, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Kent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Seb Boada & Tyler HaymonsKent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/29 |
Severance (CO) |
Warren Moore & Rylan SnyderSeverance (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
10/6 |
Class 4A Region 4 (Greeley, CO) |
Carter Holloman & Travis NguyenGeorge Washington (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |