3/8 |
Loveland (CO) |
Alexandra DjoumalievLoveland (CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
3/10 |
Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Kristen KirbyMountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
3/16 |
Legacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Oceane AndreisLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/21 |
Greeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Morgan SmithGreeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Finals |
6-7 (4-7) |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
3/22 |
Fort Collins (CO) |
Taylor CamposFort Collins (CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/24 |
Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Haley CrewsFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/6 |
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Sydney WhiteRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/8 |
Greeley West Tennis Invite (Greeley, CO) |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/8 |
Greeley West Tennis Invite (Greeley, CO) |
Taylee HardinGrandview (Aurora, CO) |
Round 1 |
7-6 (7-4) |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/8 |
Greeley West Tennis Invite (Greeley, CO) |
Sarah FlemingFruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/8 |
Greeley West Tennis Invite (Greeley, CO) |
Julia KellerLegend (Parker, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-4 |
3-6 |
1-0 (11-9) |
|
W |
4/12 |
Horizon (Thornton, CO) |
Jordan CrouchHorizon (Thornton, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/19 |
Monarch (Louisville, CO) |
Jenna NguyenMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Fairview (Boulder, CO) |
Seraphin CastelinoFairview (Boulder, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/26 |
Front Range League Tournament (CO) |
Oceane AndreisLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/26 |
Front Range League Tournament (CO) |
Ky EctonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Round 2 |
5-7 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/29 |
Class 5A Region 1 (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Lauren SpillaneLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/29 |
Class 5A Region 1 (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Gloria SonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/29 |
Class 5A Region 1 (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Jamie SmithRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/29 |
Class 5A Region 1 (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Katie HerbyBroomfield (CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |