8/17 |
Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) |
Kyle Ellertson & Josh HamiltonDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Cody Ross & Seth EnochCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-3 |
1-6 |
0-1 (9-11) |
|
L |
8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Nik Matthews & Malachi LarsonPueblo West (CO) |
Round 2 |
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Hudson Kruse & Landon KizlykPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
8/22 |
Highlands Ranch (CO) |
Carter Rini & Derek PierceHighlands Ranch (CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/24 |
Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Drew Schauerhamer & Bryan SmithCastle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
8/29 |
Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Agustin Azcui & Brady JenkinsRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
8/31 |
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Grant Bair & Jacob CliffordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
6-2 |
4-6 |
|
L |
9/5 |
Legend (Parker, CO) |
Will Donohoe & Chase BennionLegend (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
7-6 (8-6) |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/6 |
Heritage (Littleton, CO) |
Carter Andrew & Zach KesselmanHeritage (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
4-6 |
6-3 |
|
W |
9/8 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Joe Alie & Chad CampbellGrandview (Aurora, CO) |
Round 4 |
4-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/8 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Jonah Kim & Brodik HoweMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/8 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Jagger Hanley & Luke DenezzaMullen (Denver, CO) |
Round 3 |
4-6 |
6-3 |
0-1 |
|
L |
9/8 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Jose Rosales & Everett MashGreeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/12 |
Chaparral (Parker, CO) |
Brayden Wilson & Jake ParisChaparral (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
6-7 (4-7) |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
9/16 |
TRI TOURNEY ROUND UP (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Ian Barto & Asher OlivetChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/16 |
TRI TOURNEY ROUND UP (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Luke McKeon & Layton NelsonThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 1 |
7-5 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Grandview (Aurora, CO) |
Joe Alie & Chad CampbellGrandview (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
1-6 |
8-10 |
|
L |