2/12 |
Bell (CA) |
Emmanuel Perez & Kevin PlacenciaBell (CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
2/20 |
Manual Arts (Los Angeles, CA) |
Manual Arts (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-3 |
|
|
|
W |
2/20 |
Manual Arts (Los Angeles, CA) |
Manual Arts (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-3 |
|
|
|
W |
2/20 |
Manual Arts (Los Angeles, CA) |
Manual Arts (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-0 |
|
|
|
W |
2/27 |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-0 |
|
|
|
W |
2/27 |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-1 |
|
|
|
W |
2/27 |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/1 |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/1 |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-3 |
|
|
|
W |
3/1 |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/8 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Cesar Pineda & Gustavo GarciaRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
4-5 (0-7) |
|
|
|
L |
3/8 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Alejandro Espinoza & Kevin GomezRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
1-5 |
|
|
|
L |
3/8 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Alexis Ayon & Brian GonzalezRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-2 |
|
|
|
W |
3/12 |
Bell (CA) |
Leonardo Bueno & Diego SalazarBell (CA) |
Finals |
2-5 |
|
|
|
L |
3/12 |
Bell (CA) |
Emmanuel Perez & Kevin PlacenciaBell (CA) |
Finals |
3-5 |
|
|
|
L |
3/12 |
Bell (CA) |
Hassan Saleh & Abdullah SalehBell (CA) |
Finals |
3-5 |
|
|
|
L |
3/13 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Rainier Getuaban & Jeric Nacana-QuiambaoNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-1) |
|
|
|
W |
3/13 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Xymone Dapal & Vance LagarNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
3/13 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Angelo Ito & Piolo IgnacioNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
5-6 (4-7) |
|
|
|
L |
3/15 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Jesus Adame & Christangel GonzalezBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
|
|
6-1 |
|
W |
3/15 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Alejandro Garcia & Antonio GonzalezBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
3/15 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Mario Martinez & Jonathan RoblesBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
|
6-5 (7-3) |
|
|
W |
3/18 |
Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA) |
Nikolas Sterling & William LawsonCrenshaw (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
|
5-2 |
|
|
W |
3/18 |
Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA) |
Kameron Johnson & Edgar AlezanoCrenshaw (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
|
|
5-0 |
|
W |
3/18 |
Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA) |
Udo Ebiriekwe & Simon CadetCrenshaw (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-1 |
|
|
|
W |
3/22 |
Carson (CA) |
RENZO CALILUNG & DENNIS CORTEZCarson (CA) |
Finals |
|
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/22 |
Carson (CA) |
CARLOS MORENO & JOEL MONTENEGRO-CERDACarson (CA) |
Finals |
|
|
6-0 |
|
W |
3/22 |
Carson (CA) |
MARVIN ROQUE & JOSHUA VIADOCarson (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
3/25 |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
|
|
5-0 |
|
W |
3/25 |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
5-1 |
|
|
|
W |
3/25 |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Legacy (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
|
5-0 |
|
|
W |
3/26 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Martin Escobedo & Nicholas Bak-BoychukSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
3/26 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Ryan Duron & Germain PalimaSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
|
|
6-0 |
|
W |
3/26 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Jozshua De Castro & Anthony ArzumanSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
|
6-1 |
|
|
W |
3/29 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Jathusan Vimaleswaran & Jeric Nacana-QuiambaoNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
|
2-6 |
|
|
L |
3/29 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Vance Lagar & Xymone DapalNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
|
|
6-5 (9-7) |
|
W |
3/29 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Angelo Ito & Piolo IgnacioNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/2 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Kevin Gandarilla & Yovany GonzalezRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
|
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/2 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Nathan Pry & Omari Wiliams-BellRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/2 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Cesar Gandarilla & Adrian SanchezRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
|
|
4-6 |
|
L |
4/2 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Nathan Pry & Omari Wiliams-BellRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/2 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Kevin Gandarilla & Yovany GonzalezRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
|
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/2 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Cesar Gandarilla & Alex ValdezRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
|
|
6-4 |
|
W |
4/3 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Alejandro Garcia & Antonio GonzalezBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/4 |
North (Torrance, CA) |
Danson Ma & Mathew YooNorth (Torrance, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/4 |
North (Torrance, CA) |
Ricky Miura & Emilio RuedaNorth (Torrance, CA) |
Finals |
|
5-7 |
|
|
L |
4/4 |
North (Torrance, CA) |
Justin Mao & Calvin NguyenNorth (Torrance, CA) |
Finals |
|
|
1-6 |
|
L |
4/5 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Kevin Gomez & Alejandro EspinozaRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
4-5 (2-7) |
|
|
|
L |
4/5 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Gustavo Garcia & Cesar PinedaRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
|
5-0 |
|
|
W |
4/5 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Angel Arellano & Roverto BadajozRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
|
|
5-1 |
|
W |
4/8 |
Carson (CA) |
RENZO CALILUNG & JOSHUA VIADOCarson (CA) |
Finals |
|
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/8 |
Carson (CA) |
MARVIN ROQUE & MARRO APUADACarson (CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-5) |
|
|
|
W |
4/8 |
Carson (CA) |
JESUS GARCIA & CARLOS MORENOCarson (CA) |
Finals |
|
|
6-0 |
|
W |
4/10 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Martin Escobedo & Jozshua De CastroSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-3) |
|
|
|
W |
4/10 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Andrew Chavez & Anthony ArzumanSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
|
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Larchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Rocco Trillo & Tanner ParkLarchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-3) |
|
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Larchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Luke Kang & Cassius MohapiLarchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Finals |
|
|
6-2 |
|
W |
4/22 |
Larchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Jinyu Kim & Lucas DahlkeLarchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Finals |
|
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/24 |
Taft (Woodland Hills, CA) |
Andrew Kerr & Ian TuohyTaft (Woodland Hills, CA) |
Finals |
2-6 |
|
|
|
L |