8/20 |
South Rowan (China Grove, NC) |
South Rowan (China Grove, NC) |
Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
8/22 |
Mooresville (NC) |
Emily Beyer & Ashley JonesMooresville (NC) |
Finals |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
8/26 |
Cox Mill (Concord, NC) |
McKenzie Martin & Kelsey HolmesCox Mill (Concord, NC) |
Finals |
8-8 (7-1) |
|
|
|
W |
8/29 |
North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Lily Warren & Hanna HoupeNorth Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/3 |
Central Cabarrus (Concord, NC) |
Central Cabarrus (Concord, NC) |
Finals |
8-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/5 |
East Rowan (Salisbury, NC) |
Rebecca Reilly & Caroline BurleysonEast Rowan (Salisbury, NC) |
Finals |
8-3 |
|
|
|
W |
9/10 |
Statesville (NC) |
eva george & Sarah ConineStatesville (NC) |
Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/12 |
West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Gracie Wise & Madison SmithWest Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Finals |
8-3 |
|
|
|
W |
9/16 |
Lake Norman (Mooresville, NC) |
Carlye Pieratt & Tyler MazzieLake Norman (Mooresville, NC) |
Finals |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
9/17 |
South Iredell (Statesville, NC) |
Lucy Polzin & Sydney SawyerSouth Iredell (Statesville, NC) |
Finals |
8-6 |
|
|
|
W |
9/19 |
North Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Hanna Houpe & Lily WarrenNorth Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/24 |
East Rowan (Salisbury, NC) |
Jaysa Causby & Rebecca ReillyEast Rowan (Salisbury, NC) |
Finals |
8-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/26 |
Statesville (NC) |
Chelsey Garcia & Sarah ConineStatesville (NC) |
Finals |
8-1 |
|
|
|
W |
10/1 |
West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Gracie Wise & Kelsie CriderWest Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC) |
Finals |
8-6 |
|
|
|
W |
10/8 |
North Piedmont 3A Conference Championships (West Rowan, NC) |
Sarah Margaret Dyer & Audrey WardEast Rowan (Salisbury, NC) |
Round 1 |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
10/8 |
North Piedmont 3A Conference Championships (West Rowan, NC) |
Hanna Houpe & Lily WarrenNorth Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Round 4 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
10/8 |
North Piedmont 3A Conference Championships (West Rowan, NC) |
Jana Whicker & Sydney TuthillNorth Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Round 5 |
6-3 |
3-6 |
9-11 |
|
L |
10/8 |
North Piedmont 3A Conference Championships (West Rowan, NC) |
Karley Crain & Kaitlyn CrabbSouth Iredell (Statesville, NC) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
6-4 |
5-10 |
|
W |
10/8 |
North Piedmont 3A Conference Championships (West Rowan, NC) |
Jana Whicker & Sydney TuthillNorth Iredell (Olin, NC) |
Round 2 |
8-1 |
|
|
|
W |
10/17 |
Southern Alamance (Graham, NC) |
Amber Zettle & Makayla DurhamSouthern Alamance (Graham, NC) |
Finals |
8-1 |
|
|
|
W |
10/23 |
Concord (NC) |
Jane Katherine Mikesh & Marisa BellConcord (NC) |
Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
10/28 |
Cox Mill (Concord, NC) |
Reilly Poe & Kelsey HolmesCox Mill (Concord, NC) |
Finals |
8-3 |
|
|
|
W |