8/25 |
Kadet Kick Off (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Pueblo West (CO) |
Round 2 |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
8/25 |
Kadet Kick Off (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-1 |
4-6 |
9-11 |
|
L |
8/25 |
Kadet Kick Off (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Round 3 |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
8/25 |
Kadet Kick Off (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 1 |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
8/28 |
Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Jakob Peterson & Liam CoreyWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/29 |
Colorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Tony He & Mark LiuColorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/7 |
Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
William White & Kai KraemerCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-7 (3-7) |
|
|
L |
9/8 |
Patriot Invitational (Denver, CO) |
Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Round 1 |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/8 |
Patriot Invitational (Denver, CO) |
Littleton (CO) |
Round 3 |
|
|
|
DF |
L |
9/12 |
Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
9/14 |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
7-5 |
2-6 |
6-7 (4-7) |
|
L |
9/15 |
Hoffman Invitational (Denver, CO) |
Kyle Andrew & Colin JacobsLakewood (CO) |
Round 3 |
5-7 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/15 |
Hoffman Invitational (Denver, CO) |
Aidan Parker & Theo HoldemanGeorge Washington (Denver, CO) |
Round 1 |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/15 |
Hoffman Invitational (Denver, CO) |
Gannon Zamora & JJ DeVoePine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 2 |
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/18 |
Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Evan Tharnish & Ethan BreesePalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/21 |
Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/26 |
Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Jonah Burson & Leo GullicksonPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
4-6 |
10-1 |
|
W |