3/13 |
Claire Higgins Invitational (Carlsbad, NM) |
Will McDermottSt. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/13 |
Claire Higgins Invitational (Carlsbad, NM) |
Chaz SchoonoverHobbs (NM) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/13 |
Claire Higgins Invitational (Carlsbad, NM) |
Josiah KraftArtesia (NM) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/17 |
Sandia Prep (Albuquerque, NM) |
David AdkinSandia Prep (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/25 |
Hope Christian (Albuquerque, NM) |
Lucas GentryHope Christian (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/1 |
Los Alamos (NM) |
George MargeviciusLos Alamos (NM) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/4 |
Espanola Valley Invitational (Espanola, NM) |
Colton HowardPiedra Vista (Farmington, NM) |
Round 3 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/4 |
Espanola Valley Invitational (Espanola, NM) |
Matt WithFarmington (NM) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/4 |
Espanola Valley Invitational (Espanola, NM) |
Brighton PopeRoswell (NM) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/6 |
Bosque (Albuquerque, NM) |
Will KatzmanBosque (Albuquerque, NM) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/8 |
New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM) |
Ian NelsonNew Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/10 |
Mayfield/Las Cruces Invite (Las Cruces, NM) |
Jackson SosinCentennial (Las Cruces, NM) |
Round 3 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/10 |
Mayfield/Las Cruces Invite (Las Cruces, NM) |
Alejandro LopezSilver (Silver City, NM) |
Round 5 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/10 |
Mayfield/Las Cruces Invite (Las Cruces, NM) |
Gavin HillMayfield (Las Cruces, NM) |
Round 4 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/10 |
Mayfield/Las Cruces Invite (Las Cruces, NM) |
William HammondLas Cruces (NM) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/17 |
Taos (NM) |
Nathan WooldridgeTaos (NM) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
Taos AAA Quad (Taos, NM) |
Nathan WooldridgeTaos (NM) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
Taos AAA Quad (Taos, NM) |
Will McDermottSt. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
Taos AAA Quad (Taos, NM) |
Harsh BhundiyaSanta Fe Prep (Santa Fe, NM) |
Round 3 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/24 |
AAAA - 2 Pre-District (Las Vegas, NM) |
Boden FranklinTaos (NM) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/24 |
AAAA - 2 Pre-District (Las Vegas, NM) |
Jens KrosbyTaos (NM) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/24 |
AAAA - 2 Pre-District (Las Vegas, NM) |
West Las Vegas (Las Vegas, NM) |
Round 3 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |