3/11 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction , CO) |
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 1 |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
3/11 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction , CO) |
Lakewood (CO) |
Round 3 |
8-4 |
|
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction , CO) |
Steamboat Springs (CO) |
Round 4 |
7-6 |
|
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction , CO) |
Montrose (CO) |
Round 2 |
8-1 |
|
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Western Slope Open (Grand Junction , CO) |
Leslie Steines & Caroline JacksonHeritage (Littleton, CO) |
Round 5 |
5-7 |
|
|
|
L |
3/16 |
Grand Junction (CO) |
Grace Rose & Baily ManuppellaGrand Junction (CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/28 |
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Kerri Bench & Julia TrujilloGrand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/7 |
Montezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO) |
Tessa Porter & Alaina HowardMontezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/8 |
Durango (CO) |
Jasmine Herrera & Ryann DalyDurango (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/11 |
Montrose (CO) |
Teal Leavitt & Melissa BrayMontrose (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/15 |
Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Sarah Valaika & Samantha BakerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
4/15 |
Steamboat Springs (CO) |
Morgan SauerbreySteamboat Springs (CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/18 |
Grand Junction (CO) |
Grace Rose & Baily ManuppellaGrand Junction (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
1-6 |
9-11 |
|
L |
4/19 |
Grand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Caitlyn Anderson & Julia TrujilloGrand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/21 |
Greeley West Invite (Greeley, CO) |
Lexi Licata & Kate DiamondHoly Family (Broomfield, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
2-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
4/21 |
Greeley West Invite (Greeley, CO) |
Monarch (Louisville, CO) |
Round 4 |
8-5 |
|
|
|
W |
4/21 |
Greeley West Invite (Greeley, CO) |
Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Round 2 |
8-4 |
|
|
|
W |
4/21 |
Greeley West Invite (Greeley, CO) |
Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 1 |
8-4 |
|
|
|
W |
4/25 |
Montrose (CO) |
Melissa Bray & Camerin LanphierMontrose (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
5/4 |
Region 7 Tournament (Grand Junction, CO) |
Hanna Foster & Allison MeyerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
6-1 |
3-6 |
|
L |