3/7 |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Maia Morrissey & Mikayla PhelpsMullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
3/9 |
Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Lyla Hollis & Ally ReederAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
3/16 |
Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Stephanie Nolt & Victoria VannLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-1 |
2-6 |
|
L |
4/5 |
Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Adela Quiros & Anna GoldsteinLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/7 |
Doherty Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Eva Licht & Rita RochelleDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 2 |
4-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
4/7 |
Doherty Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Abby Timmins & Annaliese BronnerPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/7 |
Doherty Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Hannah Storey & Savannah AsmannDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/11 |
Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Abby Timmins & Annaliese BronnerPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/15 |
Palmer Invitational (Coloardo Springs, CO) |
Shreya Shrestha & Tori HillebrandtPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 2 |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/15 |
Palmer Invitational (Coloardo Springs, CO) |
Aspen (CO) |
Round 1 |
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Eva Licht & Rita RochelleDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/20 |
Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Shreya Shrestha & Tori HillebrandtPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
L |
4/24 |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Samantha Brummitt & Pajsoua LoRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
4/27 |
Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Allison Clark & Selinda RodriguezFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
5/4 |
4A Region 6 - Cheyenne Mountain High School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Isabel Parker-Kubicek & Sadi GagnonMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
5/4 |
4A Region 6 - Cheyenne Mountain High School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Stephanie Nolt & Victoria VannLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
5/4 |
4A Region 6 - Cheyenne Mountain High School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Casey Ahrendsen & Ally ArensonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
5/4 |
4A Region 6 - Cheyenne Mountain High School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Stephanie Nolt & Victoria VannLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |