8/26 |
Eaglecrest Invitational Tournament (Aurora, CO) |
Lakewood (CO) |
Round 2 |
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
8/26 |
Eaglecrest Invitational Tournament (Aurora, CO) |
Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Round 4 |
1-8 |
|
|
|
L |
8/26 |
Eaglecrest Invitational Tournament (Aurora, CO) |
Rangeview (Aurora, CO) |
Round 3 |
7-5 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
8/30 |
Rangeview (Aurora, CO) |
Christian Sael & Leng YangRangeview (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
9/2 |
Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO) |
Matthew Swarr & Indigo SchultzBrighton (CO) |
Round 1 |
4-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/6 |
Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/8 |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Will Morse & Trip StarkeyMullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/13 |
Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Cameron Bendalin & Nick HoughtonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/15 |
Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Jake Hall & Nick StephensonArapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/20 |
Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) |
Xander Myers & Cameron ThomasSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
5-7 |
5-7 |
|
L |
9/21 |
Overland (Aurora, CO) |
Aric Antisdel & Jayvon JacksonOverland (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/22 |
Fountain-Fort Carson Invitational (Fountain, CO) |
Colorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Fountain-Fort Carson Invitational (Fountain, CO) |
Sand Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Fountain-Fort Carson Invitational (Fountain, CO) |
Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 2 |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/22 |
Fountain-Fort Carson Invitational (Fountain, CO) |
Colorado Springs School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/27 |
Grandview (Aurora, CO) |
Grandview (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/29 |
Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) |
Brandon Pietrs & Nolan SummerThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
7-5 |
5-7 |
11-9 |
|
W |