8/17 |
North Davidson (Lexington, NC) |
Kinsley OdumNorth Davidson (Lexington, NC) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/18 |
Ledford (Thomasville, NC) |
Brea WhiteLedford (Thomasville, NC) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/23 |
Central Davidson (Lexington, NC) |
Karsyn HaireCentral Davidson (Lexington, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/24 |
West Davidson (Lexington, NC) |
West Davidson (Lexington, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/29 |
South Davidson (Denton, NC) |
Anna SmithSouth Davidson (Denton, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/31 |
East Davidson (Thomasville, NC) |
Calysa ComerEast Davidson (Thomasville, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/6 |
Lexington (NC) |
Shomara Sanchez TabacoLexington (NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/7 |
East Rowan (Salisbury, NC) |
Abbey JaremEast Rowan (Salisbury, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/12 |
Gray Stone Day (Misenheimer, NC) |
Ella WilsonGray Stone Day (Misenheimer, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/13 |
South Davidson (Denton, NC) |
Chelsey DryeSouth Davidson (Denton, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/26 |
East Davidson (Thomasville, NC) |
Kendall HallerEast Davidson (Thomasville, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/27 |
Wheatmore (Trinity, NC) |
Mikalah WallsWheatmore (Trinity, NC) |
Finals |
10-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Lexington (NC) |
Charlotte PyleLexington (NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
10/4 |
West Davidson (Lexington, NC) |
Bree BlankenshipWest Davidson (Lexington, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
10/6 |
Wheatmore (Trinity, NC) |
Carmen TurgeonWheatmore (Trinity, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
10/19 |
R-S Central (Rutherfordton, NC) |
Madalyn HughesR-S Central (Rutherfordton, NC) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
10/25 |
Shelby (NC) |
Ella HensleyShelby (NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
11/1 |
East Surry (Pilot Mountain, NC) |
Taylor BullingtonEast Surry (Pilot Mountain, NC) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
11/2 |
Hendersonville (NC) |
Raleigh PrichardHendersonville (NC) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |