8/23 |
FMHS Lowry Bishop Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Ian Pfeffer & Ryan WestbackLegend (Parker, CO) |
Round 5 |
2-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
8/23 |
FMHS Lowry Bishop Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Evan Gear & Christian TuttleGrand Junction (CO) |
Round 3 |
2-6 |
6-3 |
5-10 |
|
L |
8/23 |
FMHS Lowry Bishop Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Anthony Martinez & Ryder MancusoGrand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
6-7 (5-7) |
0-0 (8-10) |
|
L |
8/23 |
FMHS Lowry Bishop Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Durango (CO) |
Round 3 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
0-1 (5-10) |
|
L |
8/23 |
FMHS Lowry Bishop Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Jake Heer & August PomrenkeFruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Round 4 |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
8/30 |
Smoky Hill Amy Howe Memorial Tournament (Aurora, CO) |
Lucas Fadem & Leif RitterEaglecrest (Centennial, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
5-8 |
|
|
|
L |
8/30 |
Smoky Hill Amy Howe Memorial Tournament (Aurora, CO) |
Lucas Fadem & Leif RitterEaglecrest (Centennial, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
3-6 |
1-0 (10-5) |
|
W |
8/30 |
Smoky Hill Amy Howe Memorial Tournament (Aurora, CO) |
Rangeview (Aurora, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/30 |
Smoky Hill Amy Howe Memorial Tournament (Aurora, CO) |
Peyton Miller & David DigiorgioRiverdale Ridge (Thornton, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/4 |
Rangeview (Aurora, CO) |
Jeremiah Rakotovoa & Matthew MarshallRangeview (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/9 |
Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Chase Wern & Clark PearsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/10 |
Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Anvay Raje & Evan RichardsonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/20 |
Hoffman Invitational (Denver, CO) |
Dixon Katzenberg & Greg MackintoshGeorge Washington (Denver, CO) |
Round 3 |
|
|
|
DF |
T |
9/20 |
Hoffman Invitational (Denver, CO) |
Adam Abrahamson & Thomas LandmarkLakewood (CO) |
Round 1 |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/24 |
Overland (Aurora, CO) |
Blake Malatchi & Henry NguyenOverland (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
4-6 |
1-0 (10-4) |
|
W |
9/26 |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
7-6 (11-9) |
|
|
W |
10/2 |
Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) |
Lucas Fadem & Zayd HortonEaglecrest (Centennial, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
6-7 (6-8) |
|
|
L |
10/3 |
Denver South (Denver, CO) |
Cade Schively & Kyle AbrahamsDenver South (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |