8/18 |
Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Joe Dorais & Tyler RyanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
8/23 |
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Grant Bair & Grayson WittMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-3 |
3-6 |
|
L |
8/26 |
Panther Invitational (Boulder, CO) |
Grubby Hay-Arthur & Christopher DarbieFort Collins (CO) |
Round 1 |
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
8/26 |
Panther Invitational (Boulder, CO) |
Bruno Damrauer & Leo DamrauerBoulder (CO) |
Round 3 |
3-6 |
6-1 |
0-0 (11-9) |
|
W |
8/26 |
Panther Invitational (Boulder, CO) |
Kimball Ward & Daniel LobeloChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Round 2 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
8/29 |
Boulder (CO) |
Hayden Cobb & Henry RadoffBoulder (CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
8/30 |
Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Andy Hoover & Alex ShentonCastle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/1 |
Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Jonas Thelander & Sanay ShahRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
7-6 (7-1) |
|
|
W |
9/6 |
ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Luke McKeon & Layton NelsonThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
4-6 |
0-0 (7-10) |
|
L |
9/9 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Christian Tuttle & Liam PomrenkeGrand Junction (CO) |
Round 5 |
5-7 |
|
|
|
L |
9/9 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Christian Tuttle & Liam PomrenkeGrand Junction (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/9 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Roy Jung & Luis AcostaChaparral (Parker, CO) |
Round 2 |
5-7 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/9 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Nicholas Edwards & Leland Sherpa-PhamColumbine (Littleton, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
9/9 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Owen Bickham & Caleb BlanckGrand Junction Central (Grand Junction, CO) |
Round 3 |
8-4 |
|
|
|
W |
9/13 |
Legend (Parker, CO) |
Zachary Hendreks & John HoferLegend (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
6-7 (1-7) |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/15 |
Highlands Ranch (CO) |
Ryan Feeley & Grayson SaddlerHighlands Ranch (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/16 |
Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Ryan Souther & Thomas StewartArapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/19 |
Ponderosa (Parker, CO) |
Wyatt Bradfield & Jace FriendPonderosa (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |