8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Aiden GuthrieMullen (Denver, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Gurman GorayaPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Will StrabelRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
8/21 |
Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Ian CapekPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
8/22 |
Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Asher KiserAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
8/23 |
Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Thatcher CrislerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
8/29 |
Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Sean BratkowskyDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
W |
8/31 |
Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Jackson WeberPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/5 |
Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Andrew BallengerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/7 |
Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Gurman GorayaPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
7-6 (7-4) |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/8 |
ThunderRidge High School Tournament (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Owen CooperThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 5 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/8 |
ThunderRidge High School Tournament (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Brandon PivovarArvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/8 |
ThunderRidge High School Tournament (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Rithvik IyerNorthfield (Denver, CO) |
Round 5 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/8 |
ThunderRidge High School Tournament (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
David TranLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
1-6 |
0-1 (5-10) |
|
L |
9/8 |
ThunderRidge High School Tournament (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
SACHIN SURESHCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/19 |
Mesa Ridge (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Mesa Ridge (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
1-0 |
|
|
DF |
W |
9/27 |
Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Ian CapekPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/29 |
Kent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Cole FentonKent Denver (Englewood, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |