3/8 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
4-5 (1-7) |
|
|
|
L |
3/8 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
0-5 |
|
|
|
L |
3/8 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
2-5 |
|
|
|
L |
3/9 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
2-5 |
|
|
|
L |
3/9 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
4-5 (3-7) |
|
|
|
L |
3/9 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
0-5 |
|
|
|
L |
3/13 |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
3-5 |
|
|
|
L |
3/13 |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-2 |
|
|
|
W |
3/13 |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
3-5 |
|
|
|
L |
3/16 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Alec Martinez & Joshua IsipSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
3/16 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Noah Ramirez & Kota ChibaSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
5-6 (4-7) |
|
|
|
L |
3/16 |
San Pedro (CA) |
DAMIAN Mendoza & Hector NavarroSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
3/17 |
Carson (CA) |
Riley Romano & Rommel GullaCarson (CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
3/17 |
Carson (CA) |
Benjamin Woo & Roemer VelascoCarson (CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
|
|
|
L |
3/17 |
Carson (CA) |
Jordan Bermejo & John Rico Carson (CA) |
Finals |
6-7 (3-7) |
|
|
|
L |
3/28 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Kody Guevarra & Darren BalingconganNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-3) |
|
|
|
W |
3/28 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Gabriel Bonilla & Martyn EsquivelNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
|
|
|
L |
3/28 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Russell Fiesta & Michael MineroNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/10 |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/10 |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
1-5 |
|
|
|
L |
4/10 |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-4 (7-5) |
|
|
|
W |
4/11 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
1-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/11 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/11 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Carson (CA) |
Benjamin Woo & Roemer VelascoCarson (CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/12 |
Carson (CA) |
Rommel Gulla & Jordan BermejoCarson (CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/12 |
Carson (CA) |
Hateni Mesake & Chaste LametaCarson (CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/14 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Cristian Beltran & Alan OrtizRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-4) |
|
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Christian Mata & Dimitri StegnitzRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/18 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Matthew Espinoza & Robert MagdalenoBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
5-6 (3-7) |
|
|
|
L |
4/18 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
James Frausto & William PinedaBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/18 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Bryan Hernandez & Braulio MianoBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/19 |
Larchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Harry Halliday & Fenix KaplanLarchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Finals |
5-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/19 |
Larchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Leonardo Zenaidi & Bryan BarreraLarchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Finals |
5-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/19 |
Larchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Callahan Bird & Osvaldo De Los SantosLarchmont Charter (West Hollywood, CA) |
Finals |
5-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Michael Minero & Russell FiestaNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-5 (7-4) |
|
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Kody Guevarra & Darren BalingconganNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
4/20 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Martyn Esquivel & Gabriel BonillaNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
2-6 |
|
|
|
L |