8/21 |
Conifer (CO) |
Joe Starr & Matthew FletcherConifer (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
8/22 |
D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Elias Adams & Mateo ZimmerD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
6-4 |
0-0 (4-10) |
|
L |
8/31 |
Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) |
Asher Navarra & Cael NavarraStandley Lake (Westminster, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/5 |
Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
7-6 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/19 |
Dawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Jack McCormack & Aayush RavulapatiDawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Longmont Invitational Tournament (Longmont, CO) |
Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Longmont Invitational Tournament (Longmont, CO) |
Owen Jones & Jack KujawaLongmont (CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-0 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Longmont Invitational Tournament (Longmont, CO) |
Peak to Peak (Lafayette, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/26 |
Jeffco 4A End of Season - Doubles (Littleton, CO) |
Asher Navarra & Cael NavarraStandley Lake (Westminster, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/26 |
Jeffco 4A End of Season - Doubles (Littleton, CO) |
Ethan Matthews & Guthrie DeforrestWheat Ridge (CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-0 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/26 |
Jeffco 4A End of Season - Doubles (Littleton, CO) |
Golden (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/27 |
Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Shrey Rohilla & Zachary TaborDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
7-5 |
7-6 (8-6) |
|
|
W |
9/29 |
Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Abram Twede & Jack RohlederCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
10/4 |
Class 4A Region 1 (Denver, CO) |
Jaithan McEchron & Drew VriezeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-0 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
10/4 |
Class 4A Region 1 (Denver, CO) |
Charles Murphy & Robert SchiebelLittleton (CO) |
Round 3 |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
10/4 |
Class 4A Region 1 (Denver, CO) |
Clayton Johnson & Michael McKeeColorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |