8/26 |
Fort Collins (CO) |
Grubby Hay-ArthurFort Collins (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
8/27 |
Boulder Invite (Boulder, CO) |
Casey LeBlancLakewood (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/27 |
Boulder Invite (Boulder, CO) |
Coby ElolaRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-0 |
7-6 (7-5) |
|
|
W |
8/27 |
Boulder Invite (Boulder, CO) |
Daniel BaileyChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Round 2 |
2-6 |
6-1 |
1-0 (10-8) |
|
W |
8/31 |
Horizon (Thornton, CO) |
Blake KnabbHorizon (Thornton, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/9 |
Legacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Alex AnthonyLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/14 |
Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Blake BuiMountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/17 |
Dawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Ian McLeodDawson School (Lafayette, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
L |
9/21 |
Monarch (Louisville, CO) |
Callum ConaghanMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-1 |
4-6 |
|
L |
9/24 |
Fairview (Boulder, CO) |
Isaac ChristensenFairview (Boulder, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Alexander SamuelsonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Round 3 |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Coby ElolaRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Coby ElolaRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
John LenichMullen (Denver, CO) |
Round 5 |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Ryan GreenfieldValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 2 |
0-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Eric PhamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
10/1 |
RV Full Send Invite (Arvada, CO) |
Eric PhamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
10/7 |
Class 5A Region 7 (Grand Junction, CO) |
Trevor LandenHeritage (Littleton, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
10/7 |
Class 5A Region 7 (Grand Junction, CO) |
Colby O'DayFruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
10/7 |
Class 5A Region 7 (Grand Junction, CO) |
Luke RomoColumbine (Littleton, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-4 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
10/14 |
2021 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships (Denver , CO) |
Ryan PoolDenver East (Denver, CO) |
Round 1 |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |