9/14 |
Bell (CA) |
Rosemary Alcaraz & Beatrice CastilloBell (CA) |
Finals |
8-6 |
|
|
|
W |
9/15 |
Santee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Ashley Leon & Jocelyn PimentelSantee (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Los Angeles CES (Los Angeles, CA) |
Yeram Hong & Sydney ProcinoLos Angeles CES (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
5-8 |
|
|
|
L |
9/25 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Miyuko Suzukawa & Ashley DuarteSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
9/27 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Keana Smith & Anna ManaloNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
3-8 |
|
|
|
L |
9/28 |
Huntington Park (CA) |
Huntington Park (CA) |
Finals |
8-1 |
|
|
|
W |
9/29 |
GALA (Los Angeles, CA) |
GALA (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
10/4 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Dahlia Castillo & Jazmin CuevasBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
4-8 |
|
|
|
L |
10/5 |
Jefferson (Los Angeles, CA) |
Jefferson (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
10/6 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Sophia Banal & Czarina GoRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/9 |
Bell (CA) |
Rosemary Alcaraz & Dalia ZamoraBell (CA) |
Finals |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/10 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Xiomara Cano & Michelle ArellanoRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
8-4 |
|
|
|
W |
10/11 |
Carson (CA) |
Catherine Raymundo & Johanna TuplanoCarson (CA) |
Finals |
7-8 (6-8) |
|
|
|
L |
10/13 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Julianne Zayas & Grace LurieSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
6-8 |
|
|
|
L |
10/18 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Keana Smith & Anna ManaloNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
1-8 |
|
|
|
L |
10/19 |
Manual Arts (Los Angeles, CA) |
Louise Cuffe & Daisy CavilloManual Arts (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/20 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Dahlia Castillo & Jazmin CuevasBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
4-8 |
|
|
|
L |
10/24 |
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Katy Castillo & Michelle ArellanoRoosevelt (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
8-3 |
|
|
|
W |
10/25 |
Carson (CA) |
Catherine Raymundo & Johanna TuplanoCarson (CA) |
Finals |
3-8 |
|
|
|
L |
10/26 |
Rancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Viviana Arguello & Paloma SalazarRancho Dominguez (Long Beach, CA) |
Finals |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
10/27 |
Elizabeth (Cudahy, CA) |
Yuliana Valencia & Angela GodinezElizabeth (Cudahy, CA) |
Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
11/2 |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
Valeria Davila & Claudia GuardadoSouth East (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
11/7 |
Sherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA) |
Amanda Lewitt & Sophie LuchsSherman Oaks CES (Reseda, CA) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |