8/16 |
Franklin Community (Franklin, IN) |
Franklin Community (Franklin, IN) |
Finals |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
8/18 |
Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN) |
Taylor ThomanWarren Central (Indianapolis, IN) |
Finals |
2-6 |
6-4 |
1-1 |
Ret. |
W |
8/22 |
Greenwood (IN) |
Jack O'ReillyGreenwood (IN) |
Finals |
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
8/25 |
Columbus North (Columbus, IN) |
Anay GangalColumbus North (Columbus, IN) |
Finals |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
8/29 |
Beech Grove (IN) |
Beech Grove (IN) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
8/31 |
Martinsville (IN) |
Martinsville (IN) |
Finals |
6-4 |
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
L |
9/1 |
Franklin Central (Indianapolis, IN) |
Franklin Central (Indianapolis, IN) |
Finals |
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/6 |
Pike (Indianapolis, IN) |
Pike (Indianapolis, IN) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/7 |
Roncalli (Indianapolis, IN) |
Roncalli (Indianapolis, IN) |
Finals |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/10 |
Terre Haute North Vigo (Terre Haute, IN) |
Terre Haute North Vigo (Terre Haute, IN) |
Finals |
6-2 |
3-6 |
7-10 |
|
L |
9/10 |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis, IN) |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis, IN) |
Finals |
0-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/10 |
Lapel (IN) |
Jesse McCurdyLapel (IN) |
Finals |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/12 |
Decatur Central (Indianapolis, IN) |
Decatur Central (Indianapolis, IN) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/13 |
Speedway (IN) |
Speedway (IN) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/14 |
Perry Meridian (Indianapolis, IN) |
Perry Meridian (Indianapolis, IN) |
Finals |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/17 |
Terre Haute North Vigo (Terre Haute, IN) |
Terre Haute North Vigo (Terre Haute, IN) |
Finals |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/17 |
Franklin Central (Indianapolis, IN) |
Franklin Central (Indianapolis, IN) |
Finals |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/19 |
Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN) |
Taylor ThomanWarren Central (Indianapolis, IN) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/20 |
Lawrence North (Indianapolis, IN) |
Lawrence North (Indianapolis, IN) |
Finals |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/21 |
Mooresville (IN) |
Mooresville (IN) |
Finals |
6-2 |
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
L |