3/7 |
Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Margot AneCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/9 |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Alex RossRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
3/15 |
Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Tavia KiserAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
4/7 |
Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Maddie ThompsonLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
4/11 |
Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Avery KalataLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/13 |
Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Ulla SchultzPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
6-2 |
0-0 (8-10) |
|
L |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Keira WilhelmFruita Monument (Fruita, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Elli HighfillPueblo South (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Alene DewittArapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
2-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Alana DuranPueblo East (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 4 |
3-6 |
7-5 |
5-10 |
|
L |
4/17 |
Ponderosa (Parker, CO) |
London HunterPonderosa (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
7-5 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Alyssa SadriCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
4/20 |
Lutheran (Parker, CO) |
Ella BeckerLutheran (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-3 |
0-0 (10-4) |
|
W |
4/24 |
Falcon (CO) |
Rilyn HatchFalcon (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/27 |
Evergreen (CO) |
Abby BillupsEvergreen (CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/29 |
Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Lilly EvansMullen (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
5/4 |
Class 4A Region 1 (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Ulla SchultzPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
0-6 (6-7) |
9-11 |
|
L |
5/4 |
Class 4A Region 1 (Colorado Springs, CO) |
London HunterPonderosa (Parker, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
7-6 (7-3) |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
5/11 |
Class 4A State Championships (Individual) (Pueblo, CO) |
Tavia KiserAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Round 1 |
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |