3/15 |
Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Ashleigh Sincock & Caroline MarshallDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
W |
3/20 |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Sara Vest & Aahana PaulRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
3/22 |
Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Margot Ane & Olivia CollinsCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
3/23 |
Lutheran (Parker, CO) |
Kendall Savage & Emily ChwialkowskiLutheran (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
4/6 |
Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Amelia Kulich & Katie MillerPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
2-6 |
6-2 |
|
W |
4/10 |
Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Jillian Buckmiller & Dempsey SchraderDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/11 |
Pueblo West (CO) |
Ashley Schlup & Olivia DayPueblo West (CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-7 |
1-0 (12-10) |
|
W |
4/12 |
Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Jocelyn Kelly & Rose KatenCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Ashley Schlup & Olivia DayPueblo West (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Ali Taliaferro & Kira DyerArapahoe (Centennial, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
2-6 |
6-4 |
8-10 |
|
L |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Raquel Tapia & Keelyn TuckerPueblo County (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-4 |
7-6 (7-5) |
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Pueblo South Girls Invitational 2023 (Pueblo, CO) |
Leyna Tran & Madison CraigPueblo South (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/18 |
Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Amelia Bostelman & Mallory BranchFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Tayla Heritsch & Alex MilnerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/26 |
Ponderosa (Parker, CO) |
Alyssa Spicer & Kiera SheehanPonderosa (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
W |