8/18 |
Monarch (Louisville, CO) |
Ben Willcutt & Brodik HoweMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Finals |
7-5 |
1-6 |
5-7 |
|
L |
8/20 |
Eaglecrest Tom Moore Invitational (Centennial, CO) |
Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
8/20 |
Eaglecrest Tom Moore Invitational (Centennial, CO) |
Trey Fromelius & Roy JungChaparral (Parker, CO) |
Finals |
3-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
L |
8/20 |
Eaglecrest Tom Moore Invitational (Centennial, CO) |
Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
8/25 |
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Davis Johnson & Charlie RawowskiColorado Academy (Denver, CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
8/27 |
Boulder Invite (Boulder, CO) |
Luke Christoffersen & Vince CushnieD'Evelyn (Denver, CO) |
Round 4 |
2-6 |
6-2 |
0-1 (5-10) |
|
L |
8/27 |
Boulder Invite (Boulder, CO) |
Fort Collins (CO) |
Round 2 |
6-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
8/27 |
Boulder Invite (Boulder, CO) |
Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 3 |
4-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
8/27 |
Boulder Invite (Boulder, CO) |
Broomfield (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/1 |
Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Swetan Kumar & Tyler BarnoCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/7 |
Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Owen Landis & Stephen EricksonArvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
4-6 |
7-5 |
|
W |
9/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Laird Whitelaw & Max JohnsonDenver East (Denver, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Steamboat Springs (CO) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Heritage (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
7-5 |
1-6 |
0-1 (8-10) |
|
L |
9/10 |
Western Slope Invitational (Grand Junction, CO) |
Aspen (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/14 |
Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Cael O'Shea & Jason CassaraRalston Valley (Arvada, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
9/16 |
Chatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Max MercerChatfield (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
6-7 (4-7) |
6-7 (8-10) |
|
|
L |
9/21 |
Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Rory MacEwan & Harrison WentworthValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/23 |
Columbine (Littleton, CO) |
Leland Sherpa-Pham & Will CiceroColumbine (Littleton, CO) |
Finals |
2-6 |
6-4 |
1-0 (10-7) |
|
W |