2/25 |
State Wide Invitational (Albuquerque, NM) |
Bryson Ross & Asa EvansFarmington (NM) |
Round 3 |
8-2 |
|
|
|
W |
2/25 |
State Wide Invitational (Albuquerque, NM) |
Vicente Silva & Janek StockhausBelen (NM) |
Round 1 |
8-1 |
|
|
|
W |
2/25 |
State Wide Invitational (Albuquerque, NM) |
Albuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, NM) |
Round 2 |
8-5 |
|
|
|
W |
3/4 |
Roswell Invitational (Roswell, NM) |
New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/4 |
Roswell Invitational (Roswell, NM) |
Ian Gaytan & Damian GallegosEspanola Valley (Espanola, NM) |
Round 3 |
4-1 |
4-1 |
|
|
W |
3/4 |
New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM) |
Isaiah Muniz & Jose Andres Sergio Perez New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/5 |
Espanola Valley (Espanola, NM) |
Ian Gaytan & Damian GallegosEspanola Valley (Espanola, NM) |
Finals |
4-1 |
4-1 |
|
|
W |
3/5 |
Farmington (NM) |
Asa Evans & Bryson RossFarmington (NM) |
Finals |
4-2 |
4-1 |
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Farmington Invitational (Farmington, NM) |
Isaiah Tena & Nathan HobbsGrants (NM) |
Round 2 |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Farmington Invitational (Farmington, NM) |
Vicente Silva & Janek StockhausBelen (NM) |
Round 3 |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Farmington (NM) |
Josh Jonas & Justin HolmesFarmington (NM) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Grants (NM) |
Isaiah Tena & Nathan HobbsGrants (NM) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/11 |
Belen (NM) |
Vicente Silva & Janek StockhausBelen (NM) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
3/25 |
Capital Quad + 2 event (Santa Fe, NM) |
Diego Gadret & Jack JosephSanta Fe (NM) |
Round 3 |
6-4 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
3/25 |
Capital Quad + 2 event (Santa Fe, NM) |
Henry Kaufman & Jackson FriedlandSanta Fe Prep (Santa Fe, NM) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
4-6 |
10-12 |
|
L |
3/25 |
Santa Fe Prep (Santa Fe, NM) |
Henry Kaufman & Jackson FriedlandSanta Fe Prep (Santa Fe, NM) |
Finals |
6-1 |
4-6 |
0-0 (10-12) |
|
L |
3/26 |
Santa Fe (NM) |
Diego Gadret & Jack JosephSanta Fe (NM) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |