4/6 |
Jasper (IN) |
Jasper (IN) |
Finals |
1-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
4/8 |
New Albany Invite (New Albany, IN) |
Christian Academy (New Albany, IN) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
5-7 |
0-0 (7-10) |
|
L |
4/8 |
New Albany Invite (New Albany, IN) |
Borden (IN) |
Semi-Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/8 |
New Albany Invite (New Albany, IN) |
North Harrison (Ramsey, IN) |
Finals |
8-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/11 |
Paoli (IN) |
Paoli (IN) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Jennings County (North Vernon, IN) |
Jennings County (North Vernon, IN) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/17 |
North Harrison (Ramsey, IN) |
Rachel Lett & Kelsey BruceNorth Harrison (Ramsey, IN) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/19 |
Sacred Heart (Louisville, KY) |
Sacred Heart (Louisville, KY) |
Finals |
1-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
4/21 |
Avon (IN) |
Cassie Stall & Rachel HillisAvon (IN) |
Finals |
5-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
L |
4/22 |
Athenian Invitational (Crawfordsville, IN) |
Cathedral (Indianapolis, IN) |
Semi-Finals |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Athenian Invitational (Crawfordsville, IN) |
Crawfordsville (IN) |
Round 1 |
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Athenian Invitational (Crawfordsville, IN) |
Delta (Muncie, IN) |
Finals |
6-0 |
3-6 |
0-0 (6-10) |
|
L |
4/25 |
North Oldham (Goshen, KY) |
North Oldham (Goshen, KY) |
Finals |
6-4 |
3-6 |
6-3 |
|
W |
4/26 |
Scottsburg (IN) |
Scottsburg (IN) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
5/1 |
Floyd Central (Floyds Knobs, IN) |
Floyd Central (Floyds Knobs, IN) |
Finals |
2-6 |
6-2 |
4-6 |
|
L |
5/2 |
Louisville Collegiate (Louisville, KY) |
Louisville Collegiate (Louisville, KY) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
5/3 |
New Albany (IN) |
New Albany (IN) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
5/13 |
Evansville Memorial (Evansville, IN) |
Evansville Memorial (Evansville, IN) |
Finals |
6-3 |
3-6 |
1-6 |
|
L |
5/13 |
Evansville Mater Dei (Evansville, IN) |
Evansville Mater Dei (Evansville, IN) |
Finals |
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
5/17 |
New Washington (IN) |
Beth Kehrwald & Natalie HarrodNew Washington (IN) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
5/18 |
Jeffersonville (IN) |
Jeffersonville (IN) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
5/23 |
Floyd Central (Floyds Knobs, IN) |
Floyd Central (Floyds Knobs, IN) |
Finals |
1-6 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
W |
5/24 |
New Albany (IN) |
New Albany (IN) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
5/27 |
Columbus North (Columbus, IN) |
Shweta Srinivasan & Servane CloteauxColumbus North (Columbus, IN) |
Finals |
2-6 |
6-2 |
2-6 |
|
L |
6/2 |
Center Grove (Greenwood, IN) |
Center Grove (Greenwood, IN) |
Finals |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
6/3 |
South Bend St. Joseph (South Bend, IN) |
South Bend St. Joseph (South Bend, IN) |
Finals |
3-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
6/3 |
Carmel (IN) |
Carmel (IN) |
Finals |
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |