8/20 |
Mountain View (Loveland, CO) |
Mountain View (Loveland, CO) |
Finals |
|
|
|
DF |
W |
8/29 |
Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Grant Cannon & Aidan GaunaMountain Range (Westminster, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/5 |
Horizon (Thornton, CO) |
Andre Nielsen & Cooper BrownHorizon (Thornton, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/6 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Castle View (Castle Rock, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/6 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) |
Round 1 |
5-7 |
6-1 |
0-1 (7-10) |
|
L |
9/6 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) |
Round 4 |
7-5 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/6 |
Greeley West Tennis Invitational (Greeley, CO) |
Longmont (CO) |
Round 2 |
6-4 |
3-6 |
1-0 (10-7) |
|
W |
9/12 |
Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Noah Wangeline & Johnny ScheflinPoudre (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
2-6 |
6-1 |
|
W |
9/13 |
Monarch (Louisville, CO) |
Ari Mondrow & David KatiliusMonarch (Louisville, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/17 |
Loveland (CO) |
Sam Huhta & Devin HughesLoveland (CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/19 |
Legacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Nick Rodriguez & Robby PayneLegacy (Broomfield, CO) |
Finals |
4-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
9/20 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Kendall Gallegos & William KangFort Collins (CO) |
Finals |
1-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/20 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Riggs Towle & Korey KoehlerUniversity (Greeley, CO) |
Round 1 |
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/20 |
Windsor Fall Invitational (Windsor, CO) |
Reagen Hindman & Jacen LuceroRiverdale Ridge (Thornton, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
4-6 |
6-1 |
1-0 (13-11) |
|
W |
9/25 |
Greeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Tanner Page & Ben KingsfordGreeley Central (Greeley, CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/26 |
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Parker Coluip & Rowan StegerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) |
Finals |
6-3 |
7-5 |
|
|
W |
10/2 |
Front Range Conference Tournament (Broomfield, CO) |
Horizon (Thornton, CO) |
Round 1 |
7-5 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
10/2 |
Front Range Conference Tournament (Broomfield, CO) |
Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) |
Round 2 |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
10/10 |
Class 5A Region 3 (Denver, CO) |
Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Semi-Finals |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
10/10 |
Class 5A Region 3 (Denver, CO) |
Nathan Tolva & Alexander SamuelsonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
10/10 |
Class 5A Region 3 (Denver, CO) |
Chance Rank & Bennett MallottWindsor (CO) |
Round 1 |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |