1 Singles |
Hawley Jarrett (Jr.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Mason Wittels (Sr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
7-6 (7-4) |
|
|
1 Singles |
Hawley Jarrett (Jr.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Rudi Arntson (Sr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-4 |
|
|
1 Singles |
Hawley Jarrett (Jr.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Murphy Scott (Fr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-0 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Mickey Sullivan (So.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Rudi Arntson (Sr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-3 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Mickey Sullivan (So.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Murphy Scott (Fr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-2 |
|
|
2 Singles |
Mickey Sullivan (So.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Mason Wittels (Sr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-2 |
|
|
3 Singles |
Mason Wittels (Sr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
Def. |
Lucas Demsar (So.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
6-3 |
|
|
3 Singles |
Rudi Arntson (Sr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
Def. |
Lucas Demsar (So.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
6-4 |
|
|
3 Singles |
Murphy Scott (Fr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
Def. |
Bryan Schouten (So.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
6-4 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Temugen Enkhbayer (Jr.) & Matthew Barnett (Jr.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Kacy Wright (Jr.) & 1 Doubles LakersNorth Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-2 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Ian Smith (So.) & Jaxon Kennedy (So.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Mason Schmidt (Jr.) & Mitchel Osborn (Jr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-1 |
|
|
1 Doubles |
Temugen Enkhbayer (Jr.) & Matthew Barnett (Jr.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Emma Appleton (Jr.) & Nick Feige (Jr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-3 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Jackson Kuzmik (Jr.) & Daniel Sandborn (Sr.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Noah Gaffney (Fr.) & Mitchel Osborn (Jr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-0 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Jeremiah Dahl (Fr.) & Daniel Sandborn (Sr.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Ronnie Goldstone (Jr.) & Luk Taylor (Jr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-0 |
|
|
2 Doubles |
Jackson Kuzmik (Jr.) & Daniel Sandborn (Sr.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Emma Appleton (Jr.) & Nick Feige (Jr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-4 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Brady McIntyre (Sr.) & Janez Demsar (Sr.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Kacy Wright (Jr.) & Ronnie Goldstone (Jr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-0 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Brady McIntyre (Sr.) & Janez Demsar (Sr.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Aidan Anderson (Jr.) & Andrew Bourke (Fr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-0 |
|
|
3 Doubles |
Kailer Womack (So.) & Zach Dill (So.)South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA) |
Def. |
Emma Appleton (Jr.) & Nick Feige (Jr.)North Tahoe (Tahoe City, CA) |
6-4 |
|
|