1st | Graham Gates | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:25.03 |
2nd | Thomas Bonnor | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.08 |
3rd | Alex Vera | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:25.20 |
4th | Quinn Boselli | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:25.24 |
5th | Lucas Frazier | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:25.40 |
6th | Jason Zhang | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:25.86 |
7th | Gunnar Gillies | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:25.97 |
8th | Ian Tarr | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:26.02 |
9th | Colin Yakely | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:26.09 |
10th | Joshua Thompson | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:26.13 |
11th | William Huber | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:26.37 |
12th | Avery Burks | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:26.62 |
13th | William Westfall | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:26.79 |
14th | Harry Salh | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:26.80 |
15th | Tillman Wollenberg | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:26.91 |
16th | Sawyer Rawson | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:27.00 |
17th | Conner Lamb | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:27.01 |
18th | Garret Cruz | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:27.15 |
19th | Rodrigo Gallardo | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:27.39 |
20th | Adrien Schissler | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:27.70 |
21st | Ethan Sevier | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:27.73 |
22nd | Patrick Hamilton | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:27.86 |
23rd | Hale Ringleman | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:27.89 |
24th | Diego Carbajal | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:28.05 |
25th | John-joseph Kendzier | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:28.52 |
26th | Zachary Burks | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.65 |
27th | Holden Romero | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:28.76 |
28th | Ryan Palmer | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:28.76 |
29th | Charles Drumm | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:29.00 |
30th | Carter Perun | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:29.05 |
31st | Riley Keefe | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:29.06 |
32nd | Samuel Beggs | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:29.72 |
33rd | Karim Cominelli | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:29.78 |
34th | Jack Barton | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:29.89 |
35th | Parker Preisser | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:29.96 |
36th | Lucas Stair | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:30.24 |
37th | Noah Reedy | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:31.16 |
38th | Ethan Litteken | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:31.24 |
39th | Alex Chae | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:31.93 |
40th | Josh Bruce | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.26 |
41st | Aidan Vance | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.48 |
42nd | Ashar Perwaiz | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:33.09 |
43rd | Andres Reyes | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:33.09 |
44th | Rene' Ochslein | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:33.47 |
45th | Jiachen Hu | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:34.27 |
46th | Tuan Nguyen | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Final | | 00:34.34 |
47th | Connor Bradley | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:39.73 |
48th | Peter Kane | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:42.75 |