1st | Katie McPherson | Laramie (WY) | Final | | 00:52.97 |
2nd | Porscha Cavanaugh | Central (Cheyenne, WY) | Final | | 00:54.19 |
3rd | Katie McPherson | Laramie (WY) | Preliminary | | 00:54.32 |
4th | Heidi Schroeder | Laramie (WY) | Final | | 00:54.99 |
5th | Allison Granat | Campbell County (Gillette, WY) | Final | | 00:55.10 |
6th | Porscha Cavanaugh | Central (Cheyenne, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:55.32 |
7th | Heidi Schroeder | Laramie (WY) | Preliminary | | 00:55.33 |
8th | Allison Granat | Campbell County (Gillette, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:55.39 |
9th | Sydni Sanders | Green River (WY) | Preliminary | | 00:55.65 |
10th | Sydni Sanders | Green River (WY) | Final | | 00:55.80 |
11th | Christa Vanlandingham | Central (Cheyenne, WY) | Final | | 00:55.89 |
12th | Christa Vanlandingham | Central (Cheyenne, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:55.93 |
13th | Kenadi Olaveson | Laramie (WY) | Final | | 00:57.19 |
14th | Kenadi Olaveson | Laramie (WY) | Preliminary | | 00:57.21 |
15th | Kaycee Olsen | Green River (WY) | Preliminary | | 00:57.30 |
16th | Audrey Roberts | Natrona County (Casper, WY) | Final | | 00:57.43 |
17th | KC Macleod | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Final | | 00:57.82 |
18th | KC Macleod | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:57.85 |
19th | Grace Bydlon | Campbell County (Gillette, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:57.96 |
20th | Audrey Roberts | Natrona County (Casper, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:58.06 |
21st | Kayalei Hartl | Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:58.33 |
22nd | Kaycee Olsen | Green River (WY) | Final | | 00:58.44 |
23rd | Grace Bydlon | Campbell County (Gillette, WY) | Final | | 00:58.51 |
24th | Kahlan Wilson | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:58.66 |
25th | Liberty Poley | Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:58.70 |
26th | Kayalei Hartl | Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY) | Final | | 00:58.71 |
27th | Isabel Arnold | Laramie (WY) | Preliminary | | 00:58.80 |
28th | Stephanie Eager | Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:58.84 |
29th | Jakobi Mirich | South (Cheyenne, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:59.42 |
30th | Abby Allen | Central (Cheyenne, WY) | Preliminary | | 00:59.94 |
31st | Hanni Kersenbrock | Central (Cheyenne, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:00.12 |
32nd | Brynne Hobart | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:00.16 |
33rd | Madi Dunne | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:00.35 |
34th | Adrienne Merrick | Green River (WY) | Preliminary | | 01:00.74 |
35th | Alexandra Robert | South (Cheyenne, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:01.02 |