1st | Lia Murray | Duchesne (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:55.55 |
2nd | Katy Foley | Marian (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:55.80 |
3rd | Easton Glandt | Marian (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:56.09 |
4th | Annie Carpenter | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:56.34 |
5th | Piper Hagen | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:56.75 |
6th | Maris Grabill | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:57.53 |
7th | Karly Rease | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:57.63 |
8th | Avery Waszak | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:58.70 |
9th | Daniella Hernandez | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:58.72 |
10th | Reese Naylon | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:00.63 |
11th | Haleigh Pentico | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:00.74 |
12th | Skylar McGarry | Marian (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:01.35 |
13th | Ellie Draper | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 01:01.61 |
14th | Grace Thiltgen | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 01:02.09 |
15th | Brynn Ullerich | Marian (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:02.09 |
16th | Sofia Pantano | Marian (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:02.65 |
17th | Elle Miles | Duchesne (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:02.66 |
18th | Charly Meyerink | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:03.23 |
19th | CeCe Gerard | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:03.77 |
20th | Kenedy Rieschl | Duchesne (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:04.79 |
21st | Ryleigh Smith | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:04.83 |
22nd | Marley Gregg | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:04.96 |
23rd | Kaitlyn Munguia | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:05.25 |
24th | Scarlet Losole | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:05.27 |
25th | Noelle Muller | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:05.42 |
26th | Marin Davis | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:05.49 |
27th | Annabelle Roubal | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:05.57 |
28th | Kate Reed | Duchesne (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:05.75 |
29th | Ashleigh Yost | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:06.09 |
30th | Mikayla Gross | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:06.32 |
31st | Isabel Maca | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:06.53 |
32nd | Jacque Moss-Breen | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:07.10 |
33rd | Holland Robinson | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:07.31 |
34th | Molly Miller | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:07.96 |
35th | Olivia O'Connell | Duchesne (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:07.99 |
36th | Maggie Lampert | Marian (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:08.03 |
37th | Logan Bautista | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:09.03 |
38th | Carina Hernandez | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:09.06 |
39th | Cali Pettigrew | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:09.54 |
40th | Laura Lindsay | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:09.82 |
41st | Anna Eibes | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:10.13 |
42nd | Kylee Farson | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 01:10.64 |
43rd | Stefany Bustamante-Gonzalez | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 01:10.72 |
44th | Ally Sherman | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:10.97 |
45th | Theresa Berger | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:11.05 |
46th | Alana Coslor | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:12.02 |
47th | Cailyn Nielsen | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 01:12.04 |
48th | Alessandra Kakish | Duchesne (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:12.48 |
49th | Elise Schaben | Duchesne (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:12.73 |
50th | Hannah Wieczorek | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:12.93 |
51st | Gracie Lampert | Marian (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:13.05 |
52nd | Shelby Nicholson | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:13.54 |
53rd | Reagan Kreifels | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:13.82 |
54th | Grace Pemberton | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:14.06 |
55th | Lucy Ambrose | Marian (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:15.02 |
56th | Rebekah Franco | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:15.31 |
57th | Erin Harrington | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:15.33 |
58th | Natalie Gonzalez | Duchesne (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:17.86 |
59th | Camryn Badgett | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:18.63 |
60th | Karissa Williams | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:18.65 |
61st | Allison White | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:19.68 |
62nd | Kelsey Hohenstein | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:20.01 |
63rd | Grace Huttmann | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:23.78 |
64th | CeCe Hansen | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:28.30 |
65th | Reagan Rohlfs | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:28.32 |
66th | Taylor Strum | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 01:29.57 |
67th | Elizabeth Bustamante-Gonzalez | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 01:30.88 |
68th | Yoselin Pogge | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:32.10 |
69th | Aurora LaPorte | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 01:35.03 |
70th | Lydia Perina | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:39.23 |
71st | Lauren Crunk | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:49.81 |