1st | Bailey Nero | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:54.61 |
2nd | Amy Lenderink | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:55.28 |
3rd | Kaylie Breslin | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.18 |
4th | Elise Forzley | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.18 |
5th | Julia Box | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.48 |
6th | Patricia Van | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.66 |
7th | Morgan Rosas | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:56.92 |
8th | Morgan King | Greeley West (Greeley, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:57.05 |
9th | Jennae Frederick | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:57.22 |
10th | Elizabeth Peterson | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.10 |
11th | Natalie Arky | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.12 |
12th | Allana Clarke | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.16 |
13th | Sienna Stonesmith | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.49 |
14th | Mason Dahman | ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.68 |
15th | Andie Turner | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.78 |
16th | Taylor Dirks | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:58.85 |
17th | Jenny Penneck | Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.11 |
18th | Paige Johnson | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.23 |
19th | Michaela Mullison | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.32 |
20th | April Wood | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.52 |
21st | Taylor Kidd | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.53 |
22nd | Faith McAllister | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.77 |
23rd | Mackenzie Ammon | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.81 |
24th | Madison Hunter | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.82 |
25th | Lauren Sale | Pomona (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.96 |
26th | Olivia Chatman | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:59.96 |
27th | Sarah Siayap | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.10 |
28th | Abby Oglesby | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.15 |
29th | Madeline Lacy | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.58 |
30th | Hanna Hartel | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.67 |
31st | Jessie Bixler | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.67 |
32nd | Hayley Stauber | Legend (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:00.91 |
33rd | Morgan Conn | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.04 |
34th | Valeria Villagran | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.11 |
35th | Kailey Said | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.22 |
36th | Sydney Stone | Boulder (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.27 |
37th | Olivia Parvin | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.50 |
38th | Kathryn Scherrer | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.61 |
39th | Drew Lei-Alerta | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.62 |
40th | Talia Colalancia | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.82 |
41st | Olivia Philips, Olivia | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:01.87 |
42nd | Austin Anna | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.01 |
43rd | Lauren Bontempo | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.28 |
44th | Isabelle Toppen | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.29 |
45th | Audrey Nash | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.36 |
46th | Annika Moen | George Washington (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.38 |
47th | Rain Wlad-Mengering | Boulder (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.41 |
48th | Megan Thomas | Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.49 |
49th | Miranda Sullivan | Boulder (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.52 |
50th | Beatrice Dall'olio | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.53 |
51st | Jenna Smooke | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.73 |
52nd | Jessica Wyman | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.77 |
53rd | Mya Parsons | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:02.98 |
54th | Emma Waldmann | Chaparral (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.25 |
55th | Calla Dilli | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:03.38 |
56th | Shea-Lynn Hawley | Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:04.03 |
57th | Hannah Smith | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:05.20 |