Elk River (Elk River, MN) | 9-4-1 |
-
9/26/2023 9-1 (W)[+]
-
8/31/2022 4-2 (W)
-
8/28/2021 7-0 (W)
-
9/24/2020 6-2 (L)
-
9/19/2019 5-1 (W)
-
9/19/2019 5-1 (W)
-
10/1/2018 4-1 (W)
-
9/18/2017 3-0 (W)
-
9/16/2014 3-1 (W)
-
9/13/2012 1-0 (W)
-
9/22/2011 2-0 (L)
-
9/23/2010 4-1 (L)
-
9/27/2007 1-1 (T)
-
9/26/2006 2-0 (L)
|
Irondale (Irondale, MN) | 8-3 |
-
9/4/2018 4-2 (W)[+]
-
9/4/2018 4-2 (W)
-
10/12/2017 2-0 (L)
-
9/12/2017 2-0 (L)
-
9/5/2017 4-2 (W)
-
8/30/2016 2-1 (W)
-
9/1/2015 4-2 (W)
-
8/28/2014 2-0 (W)
-
9/8/2012 7-1 (W)
-
10/9/2010 5-4 (L)
-
8/25/2007 6-0 (W)
|
Andover (Andover, MN) | 8-4-4 |
-
9/12/2023 2-0 (W)[+]
-
10/1/2020 1-0 (L)
-
9/26/2019 1-1 (T)
-
9/26/2019 1-1 (T)
-
9/26/2019 1-1 (T)
-
9/29/2018 1-0 (W)
-
9/28/2017 2-1 (W)
-
9/6/2016 4-4 (T)
-
9/8/2015 4-2 (W)
-
9/23/2014 2-1 (L)
-
9/26/2013 2-0 (W)
-
10/4/2011 4-3 (L)
-
10/5/2010 6-1 (L)
-
9/8/2008 5-0 (W)
-
9/15/2007 7-3 (W)
-
10/3/2006 1-0 (W)
|
Anoka (Anoka, MN) | 8-5-1 |
-
9/23/2023 2-2 (T)[+]
-
9/30/2021 4-1 (W)
-
10/6/2020 5-1 (L)
-
10/1/2019 5-1 (W)
-
10/1/2019 5-1 (W)
-
10/2/2018 4-3 (W)
-
10/3/2017 3-0 (W)
-
9/13/2016 3-0 (W)
-
9/12/2015 2-1 (W)
-
9/30/2014 2-0 (W)
-
9/28/2011 5-1 (L)
-
9/30/2010 5-0 (L)
-
9/10/2007 4-2 (L)
-
10/5/2006 3-0 (L)
|
Coon Rapids (Coon Rapids, MN) | 7-3-1 |
-
10/2/2023 2-0 (W)[+]
-
9/28/2019 6-0 (W)
-
9/28/2019 6-0 (W)
-
8/30/2018 3-2 (W)
-
8/31/2017 1-0 (L)
-
9/22/2016 3-0 (W)
-
9/29/2015 2-0 (W)
-
10/2/2014 0-0 (T)
-
9/21/2010 5-2 (W)
-
9/25/2007 1-0 (L)
-
9/19/2006 2-0 (L)
|
Osseo (Osseo, MN) | 7-4-1 |
-
9/28/2023 1-0 (W)[+]
-
9/9/2022 2-0 (W)
-
9/2/2021 2-2 (T)
-
8/28/2019 3-2 (W)
-
9/6/2018 5-4 (L)
-
9/7/2017 2-1 (W)
-
10/1/2016 2-1 (W)
-
9/13/2014 1-0 (L)
-
9/11/2012 3-0 (W)
-
9/1/2010 1-0 (L)
-
10/4/2007 1-0 (L)
-
9/28/2006 1-0 (W)
|
Spring Lake Park (Spring Lake Park, MN) | 6-3-1 |
-
8/28/2023 7-0 (W)[+]
-
9/18/2021 7-1 (W)
-
9/22/2020 3-0 (L)
-
9/17/2019 5-2 (L)
-
9/15/2018 2-1 (W)
-
9/12/2017 1-1 (T)
-
9/15/2016 1-0 (W)
-
9/17/2015 5-0 (W)
-
10/7/2014 5-3 (W)
-
9/1/2006 6-0 (L)
|
Mounds View (Mounds View, MN) | 6-4-3 |
-
9/9/2023 2-1 (W)[+]
-
10/9/2021 4-2 (W)
-
10/5/2019 2-0 (W)
-
10/5/2019 2-0 (W)
-
10/6/2018 2-2 (T)
-
10/6/2018 2-2 (T)
-
8/26/2017 3-3 (T)
-
10/15/2016 2-1 (L)
-
9/10/2016 2-0 (W)
-
10/20/2015 3-1 (W)
-
10/4/2014 1-0 (L)
-
10/13/2011 3-2 (L)
-
10/2/2010 4-0 (L)
|
Roseville (Roseville, MN) | 5-1 |
-
8/26/2023 2-0 (W)[+]
-
8/27/2022 4-0 (W)
-
9/25/2021 5-0 (W)
-
9/7/2019 2-1 (W)
-
10/9/2018 4-0 (L)
-
9/24/2016 2-0 (W)
|
Blaine (Blaine, MN) | 5-7-4 |
-
10/4/2023 1-0 (W)[+]
-
10/6/2022 3-2 (L)
-
10/7/2021 5-1 (W)
-
10/8/2020 7-3 (L)
-
10/3/2019 1-1 (T)
-
10/3/2019 1-1 (T)
-
9/27/2018 4-1 (L)
-
9/26/2017 1-0 (W)
-
9/27/2016 3-1 (W)
-
10/1/2015 7-0 (W)
-
9/18/2014 2-2 (T)
-
9/19/2013 3-0 (L)
-
9/19/2012 3-1 (L)
-
9/28/2010 4-1 (L)
-
9/13/2007 1-1 (T)
-
9/7/2006 2-0 (L)
|
Centennial (Centennial, MN) | 5-8-2 |
-
8/30/2023 2-0 (L)[+]
-
9/23/2021 2-0 (L)
-
9/8/2020 1-0 (W)
-
9/5/2019 2-0 (W)
-
9/13/2018 8-3 (L)
-
9/9/2017 4-0 (W)
-
9/20/2016 2-1 (W)
-
9/24/2015 2-2 (T)
-
9/11/2014 3-0 (L)
-
8/27/2013 3-0 (L)
-
8/28/2012 2-0 (W)
-
9/7/2010 1-0 (L)
-
10/11/2007 2-1 (L)
-
9/19/2007 1-1 (T)
-
9/11/2006 5-0 (L)
|
Rogers (Rogers, MN) | 4-0-1 |
-
9/21/2023 5-1 (W)[+]
-
9/14/2022 4-1 (W)
-
9/9/2021 4-0 (W)
-
9/2/2020 3-3 (T)
-
9/3/2019 5-1 (W)
|
Totino-Grace (Totino-Grace, MN) | 4-3-3 |
-
9/5/2023 6-1 (W)[+]
-
10/5/2021 4-1 (W)
-
9/15/2020 2-0 (W)
-
9/21/2019 5-5 (T)
-
9/21/2019 5-5 (T)
-
9/12/2019 5-5 (T)
-
10/4/2018 2-1 (L)
-
10/5/2017 3-1 (L)
-
9/1/2016 2-1 (L)
-
9/3/2015 1-0 (W)
|
Robbinsdale Armstrong (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) | 4-5-3 |
-
9/7/2023 2-2 (T)[+]
-
9/22/2022 3-0 (L)
-
9/21/2021 2-1 (L)
-
9/23/2019 1-1 (T)
-
9/23/2019 1-1 (T)
-
9/25/2018 3-2 (L)
-
9/23/2017 1-0 (W)
-
10/6/2016 3-0 (W)
-
10/8/2015 1-0 (L)
-
9/27/2014 3-0 (W)
-
9/4/2012 7-1 (W)
-
9/14/2010 2-1 (L)
|
Champlin Park (Champlin Park, MN) | 4-11-2 |
-
9/14/2023 0-0 (T)[+]
-
8/26/2021 4-3 (L)
-
9/10/2020 3-1 (L)
-
9/10/2019 4-2 (L)
-
8/28/2018 4-1 (L)
-
8/28/2018 4-1 (L)
-
8/29/2017 5-1 (L)
-
9/8/2016 1-0 (W)
-
10/17/2015 1-0 (W)
-
9/10/2015 5-1 (W)
-
9/4/2014 2-1 (W)
-
8/30/2012 1-1 (T)
-
9/8/2011 3-1 (L)
-
9/11/2010 2-1 (L)
-
9/21/2007 1-0 (L)
-
8/30/2007 9-1 (L)
-
9/14/2006 5-0 (L)
|
Richfield (Richfield, MN) | 2-0 |
-
9/22/2018 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/22/2018 3-0 (W)
|
Fridley (Fridley, MN) | 2-0 |
-
8/22/2014 5-1 (W)[+]
-
9/22/2007 2-1 (W)
|
Elk River/Rogers/Zimmerman (Elk River/Rogers/Zimmerman, MN) | 2-1 |
-
9/17/2016 6-1 (W)[+]
-
9/21/2015 2-1 (L)
-
9/16/2014 3-1 (W)
|
Buffalo (Buffalo, MN) | 2-1 |
-
9/15/2012 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/1/2011 3-2 (L)
-
8/30/2010 2-1 (W)
|
Maple Grove (Maple Grove, MN) | 2-11-4 |
-
9/19/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
9/16/2022 4-0 (L)
-
9/14/2021 4-3 (L)
-
9/14/2019 3-2 (W)
-
9/14/2019 3-2 (W)
-
9/17/2018 5-0 (L)
-
9/17/2018 5-0 (L)
-
9/14/2017 0-0 (T)
-
9/29/2016 2-2 (T)
-
10/3/2015 3-3 (T)
-
10/9/2014 1-0 (L)
-
9/9/2014 3-1 (L)
-
9/6/2012 0-0 (T)
-
9/16/2010 3-1 (L)
-
10/2/2007 3-2 (L)
-
10/12/2006 2-0 (L)
-
9/21/2006 7-0 (L)
|
Harding (Harding, MN) | 1-0 |
-
10/2/2021 4-0 (W)
|
Mankato West (Mankato West, MN) | 1-0 |
-
8/27/2015 1-0 (W)
|
Monticello (Monticello, MN) | 1-0 |
-
9/21/2013 7-0 (W)
|
PACT Charter (PACT Charter, MN) | 1-0 |
-
9/29/2007 6-0 (W)
|
North (North, MN) | 1-0-1 |
-
8/24/2017 2-2 (T)[+]
-
8/25/2016 2-1 (W)
|
Apollo (Apollo, MN) | 1-0-1 |
-
8/26/2010 7-1 (W)[+]
-
9/5/2009 2-2 (T)
|
Minneapolis South (Minneapolis South, MN) | 1-1 |
-
9/8/2018 2-1 (W)[+]
-
9/16/2017 2-1 (L)
|
Robbinsdale Cooper (Robbinsdale Cooper, MN) | 1-1 |
-
9/13/2011 1-0 (L)[+]
-
9/1/2007 4-1 (W)
|
Kennedy (Kennedy, MN) | 1-1 |
-
9/24/2011 6-3 (L)[+]
-
8/26/2006 3-1 (W)
|
Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire Memorial, WI) | 0-1 |
-
8/28/2019 2-0 (L)
|
St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud Tech, MN) | 0-1 |
-
10/28/2015 2-0 (L)
|
St. Louis Park (St. Louis Park, MN) | 0-1 |
-
9/7/2013 4-0 (L)
|
St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Academy/Great River School/Twin Cities Academy (St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Academy/Great River School/Twin Cities Academy, MN) | 0-1 |
-
10/15/2011 2-1 (L)
|
Mayo (Mayo, MN) | 0-1 |
-
8/23/2007 1-0 (L)
|
Rosemount (Rosemount, MN) | 0-1 |
-
8/28/2007 2-1 (L)
|
Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis Southwest, MN) | 0-1 |
-
9/23/2006 4-1 (L)
|
Hopkins (Hopkins, MN) | 0-1 |
-
9/30/2006 3-1 (L)
|
Duluth East (Duluth East, MN) | 0-1-1 |
-
8/24/2023 2-2 (T)[+]
-
9/16/2006 2-1 (L)
|
Minnetonka (Minnetonka, MN) | 0-2 |
-
8/29/2015 4-1 (L)[+]
-
8/23/2014 4-0 (L)
|