Dover Varsity Softball @ Hector

Game Info
On 4/9, the Dover varsity softball team won their away non-conference game against Hector (AR) by a score of 10-0.

Batting

00L. Titsworth.25044211000
1A. Anderson.33343011000
2A. Ayers.66733320000
3B. Titsworth.66733122100
9M. Spradlin.00043000000
10M. Spradlin.33343012000
16E. Taylor.50032012000
23I. Dotson.75044331100
25G. Dotson.00044100000
B. Hampton.00011000000

Batting (2)

00L. Titsworth00000106.250.250.500
1A. Anderson00100004.500.333.833
2A. Ayers00000101.667.6661.334
3B. Titsworth00000003.6671.0001.667
9M. Spradlin00100015.250.000.250
10M. Spradlin00100012.500.333.833
16E. Taylor00100001.667.5001.167
23I. Dotson00000002.7501.0001.750
25G. Dotson00000112.000.000.000
B. Hampton00000101.000.000.000

Baserunning

00L. Titsworth1
3B. Titsworth2
10M. Spradlin2
B. Hampton1

Fielding

00L. Titsworth1.00011000
1A. Anderson1.00030300
9M. Spradlin.00010010
10M. Spradlin.900109010
16E. Taylor.80053110
25G. Dotson.00010010
B. Hampton1.00011000
E. Gregory1.00021100

Pitching

1A. Anderson0.00101.00010

Pitching (2)

1A. Anderson54002802421

Pitching (3)

1A. Anderson.190.2921187
Stat Supplier LogoDover stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)