Red Mountain Varsity Softball @ Mesa

Game Info
On 4/17, the Red Mountain varsity softball team won their away non-conference game against Mesa (AZ) by a score of 11-1.

Batting

1H. Culley(Sr).50044220000
2P. Kornfeind(Sr).50044321000
5M. Ruf(So).33343112100
6S. Phillips(Sr).66733121100
7T. Beeson(Jr).66733021000
8M. Froehle(Jr).00011001000
9A. Wiley(Fr).50022010000
11M. Mayes(Sr).00011000000
12A. Fernandez(Fr).00021200000
13B. Gonzalez(Sr).75044032000
14V. Sotelo(Fr).00044101000
16A. Hill(So).25044112000

Batting (2)

1H. Culley(Sr)00010100.500.500
2P. Kornfeind(Sr)00000110.500.500
5M. Ruf(So)00110000.500.667
6S. Phillips(Sr)00000000.6671.000
7T. Beeson(Jr)00000010.667.667
9A. Wiley(Fr)00000000.500.500
11M. Mayes(Sr)00000100.000.000
12A. Fernandez(Fr)00100000.500.000
13B. Gonzalez(Sr)00000000.750.750
14V. Sotelo(Fr)00000110.000.000
16A. Hill(So)00000100.250.250

Baserunning

2P. Kornfeind(Sr)1

Fielding

No Data

There is no data to display.

Pitching

5M. Ruf(So)0.0011.0001

Pitching (2)

5M. Ruf(So)54102402017

Pitching (3)

5M. Ruf(So).235.3500167
Stat Supplier LogoRed Mountain (Mesa) stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)