Round Valley Varsity Softball @ Payson

Game Info
On 3/31, the Round Valley varsity softball team won their away conference game against Payson (AZ) by a score of 6-5.

Batting

1T. Pena(Sr).33343111000
2T. Hill(So).33343110000
4J. Emerald(Jr).66733121100
8C. Pacheco(So).00033000000
12K. O'Neill(So).00021000000
20K. Landrin(Sr).33333011000
21A. Verdugo(Jr).00011000000
22T. Tafoya(Jr).00044100000
23N. Buck(Jr).33343111000
24C. Morris(Jr).50044120000

Batting (2)

1T. Pena(Sr)01000000.333.333
2T. Hill(So)01000000.333.333
4J. Emerald(Jr)00000011.6671.000
8C. Pacheco(So)00010011.000.000
12K. O'Neill(So)00110001.500.000
20K. Landrin(Sr)00000021.333.333
22T. Tafoya(Jr)00000100.000.000
23N. Buck(Jr)00110000.500.333
24C. Morris(Jr)00000000.500.500

Baserunning

2T. Hill(So)22
22T. Tafoya(Jr)11

Fielding

1T. Pena(Sr)1.00031200
2T. Hill(So)1.00040400
8C. Pacheco(So)1.00033000
20K. Landrin(Sr).900108110
21A. Verdugo(Jr).50021010
22T. Tafoya(Jr)1.0001010001011.000
23N. Buck(Jr).25041030

Pitching

2T. Hill(So)3.001
24C. Morris(Jr)0.001

Pitching (2)

2T. Hill(So)7953441003328
24C. Morris(Jr)10001100043

Pitching (3)

2T. Hill(So).321.406000198
24C. Morris(Jr).000.250000011