Coalinga Boys Varsity Basketball @ Firebaugh

Game Info
On 2/3, the Coalinga varsity basketball team lost their away conference game against Firebaugh (CA) by a score of 59-47.

Game Stats

No Data

There is no data to display.

Shooting

1C. Escobar(Jr)733100100
3Y. Cruz(So)1044100100
4C. Stone(Jr)5236783
12J. Odahl(Jr)1055100100
15F. Dominguez(So)3171421
23X. Cayetano(So)1044100100
24T. Raybon(So)21

Shooting (2)

1C. Escobar(Jr)7125033100
3Y. Cruz(So)10263344100
4C. Stone(Jr)5125011100
5S. Zaragoza(Jr)20
12J. Odahl(Jr)1055100
15F. Dominguez(So)3171410
23X. Cayetano(So)10236744100
24T. Raybon(So)21

Totals

1C. Escobar(Jr)7331171
3Y. Cruz(So)1011251233
4C. Stone(Jr)51122
5S. Zaragoza(Jr)4411
12J. Odahl(Jr)1037101
15F. Dominguez(So)311
22S. Center(Sr)11
23X. Cayetano(So)102574144
24T. Raybon(So)2111

Misc Totals

1C. Escobar(Jr)0.140.141.00
3Y. Cruz(So)1.670.330.330.67
4C. Stone(Jr)1.00
5S. Zaragoza(Jr)1.00
15F. Dominguez(So)1
23X. Cayetano(So)1.001.000.25

Per 32

No Data

There is no data to display.

Stat Supplier LogoCoalinga stats are presented by Powered by MaxPreps