Exeter Boys Varsity Basketball @ Dinuba

Game Info
On 2/15, the Exeter varsity basketball team lost their away conference game against Dinuba (CA) by a score of 90-46.

Game Stats

No Data

There is no data to display.

Shooting

1J. Perez(So)00100
2R. Ruiz(Jr)211100100
3G. Perez(Jr)00200
4C. McWain(Jr)00100
5D. Zuniga(Sr)14586388
10J. Tangonan(Sr)2133333
12J. Belk(Sr)2171414
13J. Outten(Sr)10300
20Z. Tobias(Sr)6365050
22T. Johnston(Sr)42102020
23J. Acosta(So)3181313
35D. Jones(Sr)104104040
45L. Jimenez(Sr)2161717

Shooting (2)

1J. Perez(So)0010000000
2R. Ruiz(Jr)200000011100
3G. Perez(Jr)0010000010
4C. McWain(Jr)0010000000
5D. Zuniga(Sr)1446670001250
10J. Tangonan(Sr)20000001333
12J. Belk(Sr)20000001714
13J. Outten(Sr)10001250030
20Z. Tobias(Sr)60000203650
22T. Johnston(Sr)400000021020
23J. Acosta(So)304012501425
35D. Jones(Sr)100002210041040
45L. Jimenez(Sr)20000001617

Totals

1J. Perez(So)000000010
2R. Ruiz(Jr)201102010
3G. Perez(Jr)012310011
4C. McWain(Jr)001100030
5D. Zuniga(Sr)1402201135
10J. Tangonan(Sr)215631020
12J. Belk(Sr)212321044
13J. Outten(Sr)110100010
20Z. Tobias(Sr)632502020
22T. Johnston(Sr)403310012
23J. Acosta(So)301102050
35D. Jones(Sr)1025700213
45L. Jimenez(Sr)220200001

Misc Totals

2R. Ruiz(Jr)0.002.002.000.00000
3G. Perez(Jr)1.000.000.000.00000
5D. Zuniga(Sr)0.000.330.200.20000
10J. Tangonan(Sr)1.500.501.000.00010
12J. Belk(Sr)0.500.250.250.00010
13J. Outten(Sr)0.000.000.000.00001
20Z. Tobias(Sr)0.001.002.000.00000
22T. Johnston(Sr)1.000.000.000.00020
23J. Acosta(So)0.000.402.000.00010
35D. Jones(Sr)0.000.000.000.67000

Per 32

No Data

There is no data to display.