Ripon Boys Varsity Basketball @ Hughson

Game Info
On 2/6, the Ripon varsity basketball team won their away conference game against Hughson (CA) by a score of 58-53.

Scoring/Shooting: Points, Field Goals, and Three-Pointers

1E. Martin(Sr)211100000
3M. Ratto(Jr)1241527050
10R. Baker(Sr)52825000
11K. Mendel(Sr)21333010
15D. Wells(Sr)31520010
21K. Wengel(Jr)21333000
32E. Sifuentes(Sr)20818441617
42R. Alexander(Sr)125771000

Scoring/Shooting: Two-Pointers and Free Throws

1E. Martin(Sr)11100000
3M. Ratto(Jr)4104044100
10R. Baker(Sr)28251425
11K. Mendel(Sr)1250000
15D. Wells(Sr)14251250
21K. Wengel(Jr)1333010
32E. Sifuentes(Sr)712583475
42R. Alexander(Sr)57712540

Rebounds, Assists, Steals and Turnovers

1E. Martin(Sr)000102
3M. Ratto(Jr)145322
10R. Baker(Sr)224320
11K. Mendel(Sr)112041
15D. Wells(Sr)257001
21K. Wengel(Jr)022100
32E. Sifuentes(Sr)235122
42R. Alexander(Sr)6410011

Blocks, Deflections, Charges, and Fouls

3M. Ratto(Jr)010
11K. Mendel(Sr)120
15D. Wells(Sr)020
21K. Wengel(Jr)010
32E. Sifuentes(Sr)030
42R. Alexander(Sr)130